Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Scoreboard

Fri. August 31, 2018
at University of St. Francis (Ill.) Fighting Saints Twilight -- Channahon Community Park, Channahon, Ill.
Aurora
at Elmhurst Early Bird Invitational -- Eldridge Park, Elmhurst, Ill.
Concordia Chicago, Dominican, Illinois Tech
at Beloit Early Bird Invitational -- Kieselburg Forest Preserve, Roscoe, Ill.
Edgewood, Rockford
at Northern Illinois Huskie Challenge -- Channahon Park, DeKalb, Ill.
Benedictine
3:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Edgewood
Olivet
4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Marian
Albion
4:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Illinois College
Dominican
4:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Concordia Chicago
Lake Forest
5:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Beloit
Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Cornell (Iowa)
Rockford
7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Pacific Lutheran
Wisconsin Lutheran
7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
St. Norbert
MSOE
7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Fontbonne
Aurora
7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Benedictine
Wheaton (Ill.)
7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Ripon
Illinois Tech
1:00 PM
Women's Soccer
North Park
Benedictine
2:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Edgewood
Grinnell
4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
MSOE
Kalamazoo
4:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Marian
Viterbo
4:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Methodist
Aurora
5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
St. Norbert
Wisconsin Lutheran
5:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Dominican
Elmhurst
7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Concordia Chicago
Webster
Alverno
Geneva
Virginia Wesleyan Invitational @ Virginia Beach, Virginia
Alverno
Randolph-Macon
Virginia Wesleyan Invitational @ Virginia Beach, Va.
Dominican
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Ground Round Sugar Loaf Classic
Wisconsin Lutheran
Oglethorpe
Lakeland Women's Volleyball Tournament @ Plymouth, Wis.
Cardinal Stritch
Lakeland
MSOE
Carroll (Wis.)
@ Lake Forest, Illinois
Edgewood
Augustana (Ill.)
@ Winona, Minn.
Dominican
Luther
@ Winona, Minn.
Illinois Tech
Willamette
Oregon Trail Classic @ Lewis & Clark College
Wisconsin Lutheran
UW-La Crosse
@ Plymouth, Wis.
UW-Stevens Point
Aurora
@ San Antonio, Texas
Benedictine
Westminster (Mo.)
@ St. Louis
Northland
Edgewood
@ Winona, Minn.
Rockford
North Central (Minn.)
@ Beloit, Wis.
Finlandia
Marian
Ripon Quad @ Ripon, Wis.
UW-La Crosse
Lakeland
Cabrini
Aurora
@ San Antonio, Texas
Manchester
MSOE
2018 Lake Forest Forester Invitational @ Lake Forest College Sports and Recreation Center - Lake Forest, Ill.
Benedictine
Webster
Alma
Rockford
Buc Blast Tournament @ Beloit, Wis.
Illinois Tech
Lewis & Clark
Oregon Trail Classic