2018 NACC Football Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Sat., Sep. 01 Wisconsin Lutheran   Lake Forest   TBA
  Eureka   Knox   TBA
  Concordia Wisconsin   Finlandia   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora   St. Norbert   1:00 PM CDT
  MacMurray   Rockford   1:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland   Carroll (Wis.)   1:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine   Franklin   5:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 08 Iowa Wesleyan   Eureka   TBA
  Augsburg   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CDT
  Elmhurst   Aurora   1:00 PM CDT
  Lawrence Tech   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
  Martin Luther   Rockford   1:00 PM CDT
  Loras   Benedictine   1:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 15 Finlandia   Eureka   MIAA-NACC Challenge Series TBA
  Alma   Concordia Wisconsin   MIAA-NACC Challenge Series 1:00 PM CDT
  Hope   Wisconsin Lutheran   MIAA-NACC Challenge Series 1:00 PM CDT
  Trine   Lakeland   MIAA-NACC Challenge Series 1:00 PM CDT
  Olivet   Benedictine   MIAA-NACC Challenge Series 1:00 PM CDT
  Albion   Concordia Chicago   MIAA-NACC Challenge Series 1:00 PM CDT
  Kalamazoo   Rockford   MIAA-NACC Challenge Series 1:00 PM CDT
  Adrian   Aurora   MIAA-NACC Challenge Series 1:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 22 Lakeland   UW-Platteville   TBA
Sat., Sep. 29 Concordia Wisconsin *   Benedictine   1:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Lakeland   1:00 PM CDT
  Eureka *   Aurora   1:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 06 Wisconsin Lutheran *   Eureka   TBA
  Lakeland *   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Rockford   1:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Concordia Chicago   1:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 13 Concordia Wisconsin *   Aurora   1:00 PM CDT
  Eureka *   Concordia Chicago   1:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Benedictine   1:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Lakeland   1:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 20 Benedictine *   Eureka   TBA
  Concordia Chicago *   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Rockford   1:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 27 Eureka *   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Concordia Chicago   1:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Lakeland   1:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Aurora   1:00 PM CDT
Sat., Nov. 03 Concordia Wisconsin *   Rockford   1:00 PM CDT
  Eureka *   Lakeland   1:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Benedictine   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
Sat., Nov. 10 Rockford *   Eureka   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CST
  Benedictine *   Concordia Chicago   1:00 PM CST
  Lakeland *   Aurora   1:00 PM CST
* Conference