2017 NACC Men's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Fri., Sep. 01 Ripon   Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA
  Rockford   Blackburn   1:00 PM
  Maranatha   Marian   7:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 02 St. Olaf   Aurora   @ Wheaton, Ill. TBA
  Fontbonne   Rockford   1:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 03 Beloit   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM
Tue., Sep. 05 Rockford   Maranatha   4:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 06 Wisconsin Lutheran   Carroll (Wis.)   7:00 PM
Fri., Sep. 08 Alma   Aurora   TBA
Sat., Sep. 09 Rockford   Cornell (Iowa)   12:00 PM
  Albion   Marian   12:30 PM
  Franklin   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 10 Alma   Benedictine   TBA
  Knox   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM
  Webster   Rockford   1:00 PM
Tue., Sep. 12 Lakeland   Maranatha   4:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 13 Rockford   Beloit   5:00 PM
  Aurora   UW-Platteville   7:00 PM
  Wisconsin Lutheran   St. Norbert   7:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 16 Rockford   Iowa Wesleyan   12:00 PM
  UW-Platteville   Wisconsin Lutheran   2:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 20 * Concordia Wisconsin   Marian   TBA
  * Wisconsin Lutheran   Lakeland   TBA
  * Benedictine   Concordia Chicago   TBA
  * Edgewood   MSOE   TBA
  * Rockford   Dominican   4:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 23 * Dominican   Marian   TBA
  * Concordia Chicago   Lakeland   TBA
  * Aurora   Edgewood   TBA
  * Benedictine   Concordia Wisconsin   TBA
  * Rockford   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM
  MSOE   Maranatha   2:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 27 * Marian   Lakeland   TBA
  * Aurora   Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA
  * MSOE   Dominican   TBA
  * Edgewood   Concordia Wisconsin   TBA
  * Concordia Chicago   Rockford   7:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 30 * Edgewood   Benedictine   TBA
  * Concordia Wisconsin   Aurora   TBA
  * Marian   Concordia Chicago   TBA
  * Lakeland   Dominican   TBA
  * MSOE   Rockford   1:00 PM
  Maranatha   Wisconsin Lutheran   6:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 04 * Concordia Wisconsin   Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA
  * Lakeland   Edgewood   TBA
  * MSOE   Marian   TBA
  * Dominican   Benedictine   TBA
  * Aurora   Rockford   7:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 07 * Benedictine   Lakeland   TBA
  * Aurora   Marian   TBA
  * Dominican   Concordia Wisconsin   TBA
  * Wisconsin Lutheran   MSOE   TBA
  Moody   Rockford   3:30 PM
  * Concordia Chicago   Edgewood   4:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 11 * Lakeland   Concordia Wisconsin   TBA
  * Wisconsin Lutheran   Edgewood   TBA
  * MSOE   Concordia Chicago   TBA
  * Dominican   Aurora   TBA
  * Rockford   Benedictine   7:00 PM
  Marian   UW-Platteville   7:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 14 * Wisconsin Lutheran   Concordia Chicago   TBA
  * Benedictine   MSOE   TBA
  * Lakeland   Aurora   TBA
  * Edgewood   Dominican   TBA
  * Marian   Rockford   1:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 18 * Concordia Chicago   Dominican   TBA
  * Aurora   Benedictine   TBA
  * Wisconsin Lutheran   Marian   TBA
  * Concordia Wisconsin   MSOE   TBA
  * Edgewood   Rockford   7:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 21 * Marian   Benedictine   TBA
  * Concordia Wisconsin   Concordia Chicago   TBA
  * Dominican   Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA
  * MSOE   Aurora   TBA
  * Rockford   Lakeland   1:00 PM
Sun., Oct. 22 UW-Platteville   Edgewood   1:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 25 * Benedictine   Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA
  * Concordia Chicago   Aurora   TBA
  * Marian   Edgewood   TBA
  * Lakeland   MSOE   TBA
  * Rockford   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 28 Wisconsin Lutheran   NACC Tournament First Round   TBA
Tue., Oct. 31 Wisconsin Lutheran   NACC Tournament Semifinal   TBA
Sat., Nov. 04 Wisconsin Lutheran   NACC Tournament Final   TBA
* Conference