NACC Men's Soccer Schedule

Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Fri., Aug. 31 Edgewood    
  Marian    
  Illinois College    
  Concordia Chicago    
  Beloit    
  Cornell (Iowa)    
  Pacific Lutheran    
  St. Norbert    
  Fontbonne    
  Benedictine    
  Ripon    
Sat., Sep. 01 Marian Albion, Mich.  
  Edgewood    
  Pacific Lutheran    
  Lakeland    
  Washington-St. Louis Wheaton, Ill.   Bob Baptista Invitational (Wheaton, Ill.)
Sun., Sep. 02 Rockford    
  Fontbonne    
  Wisconsin Lutheran    
  North Park    
  Illinois College    
Mon., Sep. 03 Lakeland    
  Carleton    
Wed., Sep. 05 Chicago    
  Ripon    
  Coe    
  Concordia Wisconsin    
  MSOE    
  Beloit    
Thu., Sep. 06 Moody    
Fri., Sep. 07 Illinois Tech    
  Wisconsin Lutheran    
Sat., Sep. 08 MSOE    
  Northland    
  MacMurray    
  Rockford    
  Spalding Danville, Ky.  
  Maranatha    
  Judson (Ill.)    
  Aurora     29th Annual Bob Allen Nissan Classic
  Dominican    
Sun., Sep. 09 Rockford    
  Benedictine    
  Northland    
  Concordia Wisconsin    
  Wisconsin Lutheran    
Mon., Sep. 10 Concordia Chicago    
  Finlandia    
Tue., Sep. 11 Illinois Tech    
  Edgewood    
  Maranatha    
  North Park    
Wed., Sep. 12 Rockford    
  Carroll (Wis.)    
  Dominican    
  Ripon    
  Benedictine    
Thu., Sep. 13 Dubuque    
Fri., Sep. 14 Marian    
  UW-Platteville    
  Moody    
Sat., Sep. 15 Lakeland    
  Edgewood    
  Blackburn    
  North Park    
  MSOE    
  Olivet    
  Concordia Wisconsin    
  Calvin    
Sun., Sep. 16 Lake Forest    
  Illinois Tech    
Mon., Sep. 17 Lawrence    
  Aurora    
  North Central (Ill.)    
Wed., Sep. 19 Marian *    
  MSOE *    
  Concordia Chicago *    
  Dominican *    
  Lakeland *    
  Aurora *    
Sat., Sep. 22 Wisconsin Lutheran *    
  Marian *    
  Illinois Tech *    
  Lakeland *    
  Edgewood *    
  Concordia Wisconsin *    
Wed., Sep. 26 Rockford *    
  Concordia Wisconsin *    
  Dominican *    
  Lakeland *    
  Wisconsin Lutheran *    
  Illinois Tech *    
Sat., Sep. 29 Benedictine *    
  Concordia Chicago *    
  Aurora *    
  Rockford *    
  Wisconsin Lutheran *    
  Dominican *    
Sun., Sep. 30 North Central (Ill.)    
Wed., Oct. 03 Wisconsin Lutheran *    
  Benedictine *    
  Edgewood *    
  Rockford *    
  Marian *    
  Concordia Chicago *    
Thu., Oct. 04 Maranatha    
Sat., Oct. 06 Marian *    
  Concordia Wisconsin *    
  Illinois Tech *    
  MSOE *    
  Lakeland *    
Sun., Oct. 07 Edgewood *    
  Rockford    
Mon., Oct. 08 Maranatha    
Wed., Oct. 10 Aurora *    
  Concordia Chicago *    
  Concordia Wisconsin *    
  Benedictine *    
  Edgewood *    
  Illinois Tech *    
Sat., Oct. 13 Dominican *    
  Rockford *    
  Concordia Chicago *    
  Concordia Wisconsin *    
  MSOE *    
  Aurora *    
Sun., Oct. 14 Dominican    
Tue., Oct. 16 Benedictine *    
Wed., Oct. 17 Dominican *    
  MSOE *    
  Rockford *    
  Marian *    
  Lakeland *    
Sat., Oct. 20 Benedictine *    
  Wisconsin Lutheran *    
  Concordia Chicago *    
  Aurora *    
  Lakeland *    
Sun., Oct. 21 Illinois Tech *    
Wed., Oct. 24 Aurora *    
  Illinois Tech *    
  MSOE *    
  Edgewood *    
  Concordia Wisconsin *    
  Wisconsin Lutheran *    
Fri., Oct. 26 Lakeland    
* Conference