2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Schedule

Date Teams Event Links Notes
Fri., Mar. 17 Concordia Wisconsin Emory Invite
Sat., Mar. 18 Concordia Wisconsin Emory Invite
  MSOE RHIT Early Bird
Sat., Mar. 25 MSOE Puma Invite
Fri., Mar. 31 Concordia Wisconsin Wartburg Select
  Edgewood WashU Invite
Sat., Apr. 01 Benedictine, Concordia Chicago, Rockford Ted Hayden Invite
  Aurora Viking Olympics
  Concordia Wisconsin Wartburg Select
  Marian Carroll Invite
Sat., Apr. 08 Aurora Wheaton Invitational
  Benedictine, Concordia Chicago Benedictine Duals
  Concordia Wisconsin, Edgewood, Marian, MSOE, Wisconsin Lutheran Private College Championships
  Rockford Big Blue Invite
Thu., Apr. 13 Edgewood Platteville Invite
  Wisconsin Lutheran St. Norbert Twilight
Fri., Apr. 14 Aurora, Benedictine, Concordia Chicago, Rockford Benedictine Relays
  Edgewood Platteville Invite
Sat., Apr. 15 Aurora, Benedictine, Concordia Chicago, Rockford Benedictine Relays
Fri., Apr. 21 Edgewood, Rockford Dubuque Invite
Sat., Apr. 22 Benedictine Bellarmine Classic
  Aurora Don Church Twilight
  Concordia Chicago Cougar Invite
  Concordia Wisconsin Meet of Champions
  Marian, Wisconsin Lutheran St. Norbert Invite
Tue., Apr. 25 Aurora, Benedictine, Edgewood, Rockford Drake Relays
  Benedictine Lewis Quad
Wed., Apr. 26 Aurora, Benedictine, Edgewood, Rockford Drake Relays
Thu., Apr. 27 Aurora, Benedictine, Edgewood, Rockford Drake Relays
  Edgewood Gina Relays
Fri., Apr. 28 Aurora, Benedictine, Edgewood, Rockford Drake Relays
  Edgewood Gina Relays
  MSOE, Rockford, Wisconsin Lutheran Beloit Relays
Sat., Apr. 29 Aurora, Benedictine, Edgewood, Rockford Drake Relays
  Aurora, Concordia Chicago Crusader Open
  Benedictine, Edgewood UWW Drake Alternative
  Concordia Wisconsin, Marian St. Norbert Quad
  Edgewood Gina Relays
  MSOE, Rockford, Wisconsin Lutheran Beloit Relays
Fri., May. 05 * NACC Championships Benedictine Sports Complex, Lisle, Ill.
Sat., May. 06 * NACC Championships Benedictine Sports Complex, Lisle, Ill.
Thu., May. 11 Aurora, Benedictine, Concordia Chicago, Concordia Wisconsin, Edgewood, MSOE, Rockford, Wisconsin Lutheran Dr. Keeler Invite
Fri., May. 12 Aurora, Benedictine, Concordia Chicago, Concordia Wisconsin, Edgewood, MSOE, Rockford, Wisconsin Lutheran Dr. Keeler Invite
Wed., May. 17 Aurora, Benedictine, Concordia Chicago, Concordia Wisconsin, Edgewood, Marian, MSOE, Wisconsin Lutheran Gregory Invite
Thu., May. 18 Rockford Augustana Twilight
  Aurora, Benedictine, Concordia Chicago, Concordia Wisconsin, Edgewood, Marian, MSOE, Wisconsin Lutheran Gregory Invite
  Edgewood UWL Qualifier
Thu., May. 25 NCAA Championships SPIRE Institute, Geneva, Ohio
Fri., May. 26 NCAA Championships SPIRE Institute, Geneva, Ohio
Sat., May. 27 NCAA Championships SPIRE Institute, Geneva, Ohio
* Conference