2019 NACC Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Sat., Mar. 02 Ripon   Rockford   @ Rochester, Minn. 4:00 PM CST
  Rockford   UW-Eau Claire   Rochester, MN @ RCTC Dome 8:00 PM CST
Sun., Mar. 03 Concordia Wisconsin   Lake Forest   @ Rosemont, Ill. TBA
  Lake Forest   Lakeland   @ Rosemont, Ill. TBA
  Alverno   New England Col.   @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Recreational Complex Field 3) 10:15 AM CST
  Alverno   Concordia-Moorhead   @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Recreational Complex Field 3) 12:30 PM CST
  St. Olaf   Rockford   @ Rochester, Minn. 2:00 PM CST
  Rockford   St. Thomas (Minn.)   @ Rochester, Minn. 4:00 PM CST
Mon., Mar. 04 Regis (Mass.)   Alverno   @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Recreational Complex Field 3) 12:30 PM CST
  Alverno   Mitchell   @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Recreational Complex Field 3) 2:45 PM CST
  Wisconsin Lutheran   Beloit   3:00 PM CST
  Wisconsin Lutheran   Beloit   5:00 PM CST
Wed., Mar. 06 Alverno   St. Vincent   @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Recreational Complex Field 2) 8:00 AM CST
  Alverno   Bridgewater (Va.)   @ Clermont, Fla. (Hancock Recreational Complex Field 3) 12:30 PM CST
Thu., Mar. 07 Regis (Mass.)   Dominican   @ Clermont, Fla. 8:00 AM CST
  Alverno   Houghton   @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Softball Complex Field 2) 8:00 AM CST
  Alverno   Bates   @ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Softball Complex Field 3) 10:15 AM CST
Fri., Mar. 08 Alverno   Catholic   @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex Field 1) 8:30 AM CST
  Alverno   St. Elizabeth   @ Leesburg, Fla. (Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex Field 1) 10:45 AM CST
Sun., Mar. 10 Rockford   TBA   @ Fort Myers, Fla. TBA
  Rockford   TBA   @ Fort Myers, Fla. TBA
Mon., Mar. 11 Rockford   TBA   @ Fort Myers, Fla. TBA
  Rockford   TBA   @ Fort Myers, Fla. TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Mt. St. Joseph   Lakeland   Osceloa Softball Complex @ Kissimmee, FL 10:15 AM CDT
Tue., Mar. 12 Rockford   TBA   @ Fort Myers, Fla. TBA
  Rockford   TBA   @ Fort Myers, Fla. TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Concordia Chicago   Mount Union   Hancock Park #3 @ Clermont, Fla. 10:15 AM CDT
Thu., Mar. 14 Rockford   TBA   @ Fort Myers, Fla. TBA
  Rockford   TBA   @ Fort Myers, Fla. TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
Fri., Mar. 15 Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
Sat., Mar. 16 Carthage   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Carthage   MSOE   2:00 PM CDT
Mon., Mar. 18 Dominican   Elmhurst   3:00 PM CDT
  Dominican   Elmhurst   5:00 PM CDT
Tue., Mar. 19 Carthage   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
  Carthage   Dominican   5:00 PM CDT
Wed., Mar. 20 Rockford   Beloit   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora   Wheaton (Ill.)   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford   Beloit   5:00 PM CDT
  Aurora   Wheaton (Ill.)   5:00 PM CDT
Sat., Mar. 23 Alverno   Beloit   1:00 PM CDT
  Aurora   Wartburg   1:00 PM CDT
  Alverno   Beloit   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora   Wartburg   3:00 PM CDT
Sun., Mar. 24 Wisconsin Lutheran *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE   Beloit   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Dominican   2:00 PM CDT
  MSOE   Beloit   2:00 PM CDT
Wed., Mar. 27 Wisconsin Lutheran   Carthage   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago   North Park   3:00 PM CDT
  Ripon   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran   Carthage   5:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago   North Park   5:00 PM CDT
  Ripon   Concordia Wisconsin   5:00 PM CDT
Thu., Mar. 28 Maranatha   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
  Lawrence   Alverno   3:00 PM CDT
  Maranatha   Rockford   5:00 PM CDT
  Lawrence   Alverno   5:00 PM CDT
Sat., Mar. 30 Aurora *   Rockford   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Alverno   12:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Edgewood   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Rockford   2:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Alverno   2:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Edgewood   2:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Lakeland   2:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Marian   2:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   MSOE   2:00 PM CDT
Sun., Mar. 31 Benedictine *   Rockford   12:00 PM CDT
  Alverno *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Edgewood   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Rockford   2:00 PM CDT
  Alverno *   Wisconsin Lutheran   2:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Edgewood   2:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Marian   2:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Concordia Wisconsin   2:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Lakeland   2:00 PM CDT
Tue., Apr. 02 Elmhurst   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin   UW-Whitewater   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian   UW-Oshkosh   5:00 PM CDT
  Elmhurst   Concordia Chicago   5:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin   UW-Whitewater   5:00 PM CDT
Wed., Apr. 03 Carroll (Wis.)   Alverno   3:00 PM CDT
  Carroll (Wis.)   Alverno   5:00 PM CDT
Thu., Apr. 04 Lakeland   UW-Oshkosh   3:00 PM CDT
  Hope   Aurora   4:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland   UW-Oshkosh   5:00 PM CDT
  Hope   Aurora   6:00 PM CDT
Fri., Apr. 05 Mount Mary   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
  Mount Mary   Rockford   5:00 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 06 Wisconsin Lutheran *   Rockford   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Alverno   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Rockford   2:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Alverno   2:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Benedictine   2:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Lakeland   2:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   MSOE   2:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Dominican   5:00 PM CDT
Sun., Apr. 07 Rockford *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Alverno   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Edgewood   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Marian   2:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Alverno   2:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Aurora   2:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Dominican   2:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Edgewood   2:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
Tue., Apr. 09 Aurora   North Central (Ill.)   3:00 PM CDT
  UW-Stevens Point   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora   North Central (Ill.)   5:00 PM CDT
  UW-Stevens Point   Concordia Wisconsin   5:00 PM CDT
Wed., Apr. 10 Carthage   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
  Carthage   Concordia Chicago   5:00 PM CDT
Thu., Apr. 11 Wisconsin Lutheran   UW-Platteville   3:00 PM CDT
  Mount Mary   Lakeland   3:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran   UW-Platteville   5:00 PM CDT
  Mount Mary   Lakeland   5:00 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 13 Alverno *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  Alverno *   Lakeland   2:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   MSOE   2:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Benedictine   2:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Concordia Chicago   2:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Concordia Wisconsin   2:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Dominican   4:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Dominican   6:00 PM CDT
Sun., Apr. 14 Concordia Chicago *   Rockford   12:00 PM CDT
  Alverno *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Rockford   2:00 PM CDT
  Alverno *   Marian   2:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Aurora   2:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   MSOE   2:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Dominican   2:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Wisconsin Lutheran   2:00 PM CDT
Mon., Apr. 15 Mount Mary   Dominican   5:00 PM CDT
  Mount Mary   Dominican   7:00 PM CDT
Wed., Apr. 17 Rockford *   Edgewood   3:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Alverno   3:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Aurora   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Marian   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Edgewood   5:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Alverno   5:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Aurora   5:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Wisconsin Lutheran   5:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Marian   5:00 PM CDT
Thu., Apr. 18 Dominican *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
  Carroll (Wis.)   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Concordia Chicago   5:00 PM CDT
  Carroll (Wis.)   MSOE   5:00 PM CDT
  UW-Oshkosh   Marian   7:00 PM CDT
Fri., Apr. 19 Mount Mary   Alverno   12:00 PM CDT
  Mount Mary   Alverno   2:00 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 20 Rockford *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Alverno   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Lakeland   2:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Alverno   2:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Aurora   2:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Concordia Wisconsin   2:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Concordia Chicago   2:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Marian   2:00 PM CDT
Mon., Apr. 22 Alverno *   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Benedictine   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Edgewood   3:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
  Alverno *   Rockford   5:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Wisconsin Lutheran   5:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Benedictine   5:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Concordia Chicago   5:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Edgewood   5:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   MSOE   5:00 PM CDT
Tue., Apr. 23 Wisconsin Lutheran   Ripon   3:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran   Ripon   5:00 PM CDT
Wed., Apr. 24 Mount Mary   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
  Chicago   Aurora   3:30 PM CDT
  Mount Mary   MSOE   5:00 PM CDT
  Chicago   Aurora   5:30 PM CDT
Fri., Apr. 26 Edgewood *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
  Alverno *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Benedictine   3:00 PM CDT
  UW-Oshkosh   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Concordia Wisconsin   5:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   MSOE   5:00 PM CDT
  Alverno *   Concordia Chicago   5:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Benedictine   5:00 PM CDT
  UW-Oshkosh   Wisconsin Lutheran   5:00 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 27 Concordia Wisconsin *   Rockford   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Alverno   12:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Edgewood   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Rockford   2:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Alverno   2:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Aurora   2:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Benedictine   2:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Wisconsin Lutheran   2:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Edgewood   2:00 PM CDT
Sun., Apr. 28 Lakeland *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Aurora   2:00 PM CDT
Thu., May. 02 Wisconsin Lutheran   NACC Tournament   @ Aurora, Ill. TBA
  NACC Tournament   Concordia Wisconsin   @ Aurora, Ill. TBA
Fri., May. 03 Wisconsin Lutheran   NACC Tournament   @ Aurora, Ill. TBA
  NACC Tournament   Concordia Wisconsin   @ Aurora, Ill. TBA
Sat., May. 04 Wisconsin Lutheran   NACC Tournament   @ Aurora, Ill. TBA
  NACC Tournament   Concordia Wisconsin   @ Aurora, Ill. TBA
* Conference