2017 NACC Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Fri., Sep. 01 Alverno   TBA   @ Mount Mary Field TBA
  Concordia Wisconsin   Concordia Ann Arbor   @ River Forest, Illinois (Concordia Chicago) 10:00 AM
Sat., Sep. 02 Alverno   TBA   @ Mount Mary Field TBA
  Concordia Wisconsin   Concordia (Neb.)   @ River Forest, Illinois (Concordia Chicago) 10:00 AM
  Augustana (Ill.)   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM
  Marian   Finlandia   @ Ashland, Wis. 3:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 03 Marian   Northland   1:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 06 Wisconsin Lutheran   St. Norbert   7:00 PM
  Ripon   Marian   7:00 PM
  Lake Forest   Edgewood   7:00 PM
Thu., Sep. 07 Concordia Wisconsin   Chicago   4:00 PM
Fri., Sep. 08 Maranatha   Lakeland   4:00 PM
  MSOE   Lake Forest   4:30 PM
Sat., Sep. 09 Wisconsin Lutheran   Bethany Lutheran   TBA
  Dominican   Denison   12:00 PM
  Maranatha   Alverno   2:30 PM
  Willamette   Concordia Chicago   @ University of Texas at Dallas 9:00 PM
Sun., Sep. 10 Wisconsin Lutheran   Minn.-Morris   TBA
  Westminster (Mo.)   Alverno   1:30 PM
  Benedictine   Beloit   3:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 13 Marian   Maranatha   3:00 PM
  UW-Whitewater   Concordia Wisconsin   4:00 PM
  Ripon   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM
  Dominican   Rockford   7:00 PM
  Beloit   Edgewood   7:00 PM
Fri., Sep. 15 Wisconsin Lutheran   Lake Forest   4:30 PM
Sat., Sep. 16 Maranatha   Edgewood   11:00 AM
  Concordia Wisconsin   Lake Forest   1:00 PM
  Marian   Beloit   2:00 PM
  Chicago   MSOE   3:30 PM
Sun., Sep. 17 Alverno   North Park   1:00 PM
  Carroll (Wis.)   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM
Mon., Sep. 18 UW-Oshkosh   Marian   7:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 20 * MSOE   Edgewood   TBA
  * Concordia Chicago   Benedictine   TBA
  * Marian   Concordia Wisconsin   TBA
  * Dominican   Alverno   4:00 PM
  * Lakeland   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 23 * Dominican   Marian   TBA
  * Concordia Chicago   Lakeland   TBA
  * Aurora   Edgewood   TBA
  * Alverno   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:30 PM
  * Benedictine   Concordia Wisconsin   3:30 PM
Sun., Sep. 24 Alverno   Rockford   2:00 PM
Wed., Sep. 27 * Dominican   MSOE   TBA
  * Lakeland   Marian   TBA
  * Alverno   Concordia Chicago   TBA
  * Concordia Wisconsin   Edgewood   TBA
  * Wisconsin Lutheran   Aurora   7:00 PM
Sat., Sep. 30 * Concordia Wisconsin   Aurora   TBA
  * Lakeland   Dominican   TBA
  * Marian   Concordia Chicago   TBA
  * Edgewood   Benedictine   TBA
  * MSOE   Alverno   2:30 PM
  Mount Mary   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 04 * Alverno   Aurora   TBA
  * Benedictine   Dominican   TBA
  * Marian   MSOE   TBA
  * Edgewood   Lakeland   TBA
  * Wisconsin Lutheran   Concordia Wisconsin   4:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 07 * Lakeland   Benedictine   TBA
  * Dominican   Concordia Wisconsin   TBA
  * Aurora   Marian   TBA
  Mount Mary   Alverno   1:00 PM
  * Wisconsin Lutheran   MSOE   3:30 PM
  * Concordia Chicago   Edgewood   6:30 PM
Sun., Oct. 08 Concordia Wisconsin   UW-La Crosse   TBA
  Lakeland   Rockford   TBA
Wed., Oct. 11 * Aurora   Dominican   TBA
  * Concordia Chicago   MSOE   TBA
  * Concordia Wisconsin   Lakeland   TBA
  * Benedictine   Alverno   3:00 PM
  * Edgewood   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM
  Marian   St. Norbert   7:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 14 * Edgewood   Dominican   TBA
  * Benedictine   MSOE   TBA
  * Lakeland   Aurora   TBA
  * Marian   Alverno   1:00 PM
  * Wisconsin Lutheran   Concordia Chicago   2:30 PM
  Elmhurst   Concordia Wisconsin   3:30 PM
Mon., Oct. 16 Rockford   Marian   7:00 PM
Tue., Oct. 17 * Aurora   Benedictine   TBA
  * Concordia Chicago   Dominican   TBA
Wed., Oct. 18 * MSOE   Concordia Wisconsin   TBA
  * Alverno   Edgewood   TBA
  * Marian   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM
Fri., Oct. 20 * MSOE   Aurora   TBA
Sat., Oct. 21 * Benedictine   Marian   TBA
  * Concordia Wisconsin   Concordia Chicago   2:30 PM
  * Dominican   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:30 PM
  * Alverno   Lakeland   7:00 PM
Sun., Oct. 22 UW-Oshkosh   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM
Wed., Oct. 25 * Edgewood   Marian   TBA
  * MSOE   Lakeland   TBA
  * Aurora   Concordia Chicago   TBA
  * Concordia Wisconsin   Alverno   3:00 PM
  Lake Forest   Dominican   4:00 PM
  * Wisconsin Lutheran   Benedictine   7:00 PM
Sat., Oct. 28 Illinois Tech   Alverno   1:00 PM
Sun., Oct. 29 Alverno   TBA   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran   NACC Tournament First Round   TBA
Wed., Nov. 01 Alverno   TBA   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran   NACC Tournament Semifinal   TBA
Sat., Nov. 04 Alverno   TBA   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran   NACC Tournament Final   TBA
* Conference