2018 NACC Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Fri., Aug. 31 North Park   Benedictine   1:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood   Grinnell   2:00 PM CDT
  MSOE   Kalamazoo   4:00 PM CDT
  Marian   Viterbo   4:00 PM CDT
  Methodist   Aurora   4:30 PM CDT
  St. Norbert   Wisconsin Lutheran   5:00 PM CDT
  Dominican   Elmhurst   5:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago   Webster   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 01 Franklin   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  Anderson (Ind.)   Illinois Tech   1:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland   North Central (Minn.)   3:00 PM CDT
  MSOE   Calvin   3:30 PM CDT
Sun., Sep. 02 Marian   Ripon   12:00 PM CDT
  Whitman   Illinois Tech   12:00 PM CDT
  Beloit   Benedictine   12:00 PM CDT
  Minn.-Morris   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
  St. Norbert   Edgewood   1:00 PM CDT
  Babson   Aurora   1:30 PM CDT
  Lakeland   UW-Superior   2:30 PM CDT
  Alverno   Iowa Wesleyan   3:00 PM CDT
Mon., Sep. 03 Dominican   Webster   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago   Greenville   1:00 PM CDT
Tue., Sep. 04 Lakeland   Maranatha   3:30 PM CDT
  Lake Forest   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM CDT
Wed., Sep. 05 Edgewood   Beloit   4:30 PM CDT
  Lawrence   Marian   7:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin   UW-Whitewater   7:00 PM CDT
  Carthage   MSOE   7:00 PM CDT
  Elmhurst   Benedictine   7:00 PM CDT
Thu., Sep. 06 St. Norbert   Dominican   6:00 PM CDT
Fri., Sep. 07 Kalamazoo   Aurora   @ Wheaton, Ill. 4:30 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago   Lake Forest   4:30 PM CDT
  Rockford   Lakeland   7:00 PM CDT
  Alverno   Eureka   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 08 Edgewood   UW-Whitewater   11:00 AM CDT
  Webster   Benedictine   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin   Elmhurst   3:00 PM CDT
  Thomas More   Aurora   @ Wheaton, Ill. 3:30 PM CDT
  Dubuque   Marian   3:30 PM CDT
  MSOE   St. Norbert   @ Oshkosh, Wisconsin 3:30 PM CDT
  Alma   Concordia Chicago   5:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   Lake Forest   5:00 PM CDT
  Central (Iowa)   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM CDT
Sun., Sep. 09 Lakeland   Mount Mary   12:00 PM CDT
  Alverno   Monmouth (Ill.)   1:00 PM CDT
  Marian   UW-Stevens Point   2:00 PM CDT
  Dominican   Olivet   3:00 PM CDT
  Alma   Illinois Tech   3:00 PM CDT
  MSOE   UW-Oshkosh   3:30 PM CDT
Mon., Sep. 10 Lake Forest   Concordia Wisconsin   4:30 PM CDT
Tue., Sep. 11 Aurora   Elmhurst   7:00 PM CDT
  North Central (Ill.)   Benedictine   7:00 PM CDT
Wed., Sep. 12 Rockford   Dominican   4:00 PM CDT
  Kalamazoo   Concordia Chicago   4:00 PM CDT
  Ripon   Lakeland   5:00 PM CDT
  Alverno   UW-Platteville   7:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   Carroll (Wis.)   7:00 PM CDT
  UW-Stevens Point   Edgewood   7:00 PM CDT
Thu., Sep. 13 Lake Forest   MSOE   7:00 PM CDT
  Maranatha   Marian   7:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine   Illinois Wesleyan   7:00 PM CDT
Fri., Sep. 14 Greenville   Dominican   4:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 15 Finlandia   Lakeland   9:00 AM CDT
  Loras   Wisconsin Lutheran   11:00 AM CDT
  Blackburn   Alverno   1:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood   Lake Forest   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago   Monmouth (Ill.)   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin   Calvin   1:30 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   Beloit   2:00 PM CDT
  Dominican   Albion   5:00 PM CDT
  Greenville   Benedictine   5:00 PM CDT
  MSOE   North Park   5:00 PM CDT
Sun., Sep. 16 Concordia Wisconsin   St. Mary's (Ind.)   12:00 PM CDT
  Mount Mary   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
  Finlandia   Alverno   1:00 PM CDT
  Blackburn   Lakeland   1:00 PM CDT
  Knox   Marian   2:00 PM CDT
  Lawrence   Illinois Tech   3:00 PM CDT
Wed., Sep. 19 Benedictine *   Concordia Chicago   2:00 PM CDT
  Alverno *   Dominican   4:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Lakeland   7:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   MSOE   7:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Marian   7:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Aurora   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 22 Marian *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   MSOE   1:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Alverno   1:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Concordia Chicago   2:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Aurora   4:30 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Benedictine   5:00 PM CDT
Sun., Sep. 23 UW-Whitewater   MSOE   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin   UW-Oshkosh   2:00 PM CDT
  Central (Iowa)   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
Wed., Sep. 26 Edgewood *   Concordia Wisconsin   4:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Dominican   4:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Alverno   4:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Lakeland   7:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Illinois Tech   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 29 Benedictine *   Edgewood   11:00 AM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Marian   11:00 AM CDT
  Aurora *   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CDT
  Alverno *   MSOE   1:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Lakeland   5:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Illinois Tech   6:00 PM CDT
Sun., Sep. 30 UW-La Crosse   Concordia Wisconsin   2:00 PM CDT
  Mount Mary   Alverno   4:00 PM CDT
Mon., Oct. 01 Illinois Tech   North Park   7:00 PM CDT
Wed., Oct. 03 Aurora *   Alverno   4:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Concordia Chicago   4:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Edgewood   7:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Benedictine   7:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Marian   7:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 06 Edgewood *   Concordia Chicago   10:30 AM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Lakeland   1:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Alverno   2:30 PM CDT
Sun., Oct. 07 Wisconsin Lutheran   Ripon   1:00 PM CDT
Wed., Oct. 10 MSOE *   Concordia Chicago   2:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:30 PM CDT
  Marian *   Illinois Tech   6:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Edgewood   7:00 PM CDT
  Alverno *   Benedictine   7:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Aurora   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 13 Dominican *   Edgewood   11:00 AM CDT
  Alverno *   Marian   Senior Day 12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Benedictine   5:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Lakeland   5:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Illinois Tech   6:00 PM CDT
Sun., Oct. 14 North Park   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
Wed., Oct. 17 Dominican *   Concordia Chicago   12:30 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Alverno   3:30 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Aurora   7:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   MSOE   7:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Marian   7:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Lakeland   7:00 PM CDT
Thu., Oct. 18 Illinois Tech   Chicago   7:00 PM CDT
Fri., Oct. 19 Edgewood   Maranatha   3:30 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 20 Wisconsin Lutheran *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Benedictine   1:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   MSOE   1:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Alverno   1:00 PM CDT
Sun., Oct. 21 Illinois Tech *   Edgewood   1:00 PM CDT
  MSOE   UW-La Crosse   3:00 PM CDT
Wed., Oct. 24 Alverno *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:30 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Aurora   7:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Edgewood   7:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   MSOE   7:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Illinois Tech   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 27 NACC Tournament Quarterfinals   Illinois Tech   @ Higher Seed TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran %   NACC Tournament First Round   TBA
  Rockford   Alverno   11:00 AM CDT
* Conference
% Post season