2018 NACC Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Fri., Aug. 31 MSOE   Kalamazoo   4:00 PM CDT
  Marian   Viterbo   4:00 PM CDT
  St. Norbert   Wisconsin Lutheran   5:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 01 Anderson (Ind.)   Illinois Tech   1:00 PM CDT
  MSOE   Calvin   3:30 PM CDT
  Franklin   Concordia Wisconsin   4:00 PM CDT
Sun., Sep. 02 Alverno   Iowa Wesleyan   TBA
  Marian   Ripon   12:00 PM CDT
  Whitman   Illinois Tech   12:00 PM CDT
  Minn.-Morris   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
Mon., Sep. 03 Concordia Chicago   Greenville   1:00 PM CDT
Tue., Sep. 04 Lakeland   Maranatha   3:30 PM CDT
  Lake Forest   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM CDT
Wed., Sep. 05 Lawrence   Marian   7:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin   UW-Whitewater   7:00 PM CDT
  Carthage   MSOE   7:00 PM CDT
Fri., Sep. 07 Kalamazoo   Aurora   @ Wheaton, Ill. 4:30 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago   Lake Forest   4:30 PM CDT
  Rockford   Lakeland   7:00 PM CDT
  Alverno   Eureka   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 08 Concordia Wisconsin   Elmhurst   TBA
  Thomas More   Aurora   @ Wheaton, Ill. 3:30 PM CDT
  Dubuque   Marian   3:30 PM CDT
  MSOE   St. Norbert   @ Oshkosh, Wisconsin 3:30 PM CDT
  Alma   Concordia Chicago   5:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   Lake Forest   5:00 PM CDT
  Central (Iowa)   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM CDT
Sun., Sep. 09 Alverno   Monmouth (Ill.)   1:00 PM CDT
  Marian   UW-Stevens Point   2:00 PM CDT
  MSOE   UW-Oshkosh   2:30 PM CDT
  Dominican   Olivet   3:00 PM CDT
  Alma   Illinois Tech   3:00 PM CDT
Mon., Sep. 10 Lake Forest   Concordia Wisconsin   4:30 PM CDT
Wed., Sep. 12 Rockford   Dominican   4:00 PM CDT
  Kalamazoo   Concordia Chicago   4:00 PM CDT
  Alverno   UW-Platteville   7:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   Carroll (Wis.)   7:00 PM CDT
Thu., Sep. 13 Lake Forest   MSOE   7:00 PM CDT
  Maranatha   Marian   Fond du Lac, Wis. 7:00 PM CDT
Fri., Sep. 14 Greenville   Dominican   4:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 15 Loras   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
  Blackburn   Alverno   1:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood   Lake Forest   1:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   Beloit   2:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin   Calvin   2:30 PM CDT
  Dominican   Albion   5:00 PM CDT
  Greenville   Benedictine   5:00 PM CDT
  MSOE   North Park   5:00 PM CDT
Sun., Sep. 16 Concordia Wisconsin   St. Mary's (Ind.)   TBA
  Mount Mary   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
  Finlandia   Alverno   1:00 PM CDT
  Marian   Knox   2:00 PM CDT
  Lawrence   Illinois Tech   3:00 PM CDT
Wed., Sep. 19 Wisconsin Lutheran *   Lakeland   TBA
  Illinois Tech *   Aurora   TBA
  Alverno *   Dominican   TBA
  Benedictine *   Concordia Chicago   TBA
  Edgewood *   MSOE   7:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Marian   7:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   Aurora   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 22 Edgewood *   Aurora   TBA
  Lakeland *   Concordia Chicago   TBA
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Benedictine   TBA
  Marian *   Dominican   TBA
  Illinois Tech *   MSOE   1:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Alverno   1:00 PM CDT
Sun., Sep. 23 Concordia Wisconsin   UW-Oshkosh   TBA
  UW-Whitewater   MSOE   1:00 PM CDT
Wed., Sep. 26 Benedictine *   Illinois Tech   TBA
  Edgewood *   Concordia Wisconsin   TBA
  MSOE *   Dominican   TBA
  Marian *   Lakeland   TBA
  Concordia Chicago *   Alverno   4:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine   Illinois Tech   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 29 Benedictine *   Edgewood   TBA
  Aurora *   Concordia Wisconsin   TBA
  Concordia Chicago *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  Alverno *   MSOE   1:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Lakeland   5:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Illinois Tech   6:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran   Illinois Tech   6:00 PM CDT
Sun., Sep. 30 UW-La Crosse   Concordia Wisconsin   2:00 PM CDT
  Mount Mary   Alverno   4:00 PM CDT
Mon., Oct. 01 Illinois Tech   North Park   7:00 PM CDT
Wed., Oct. 03 Dominican *   Benedictine   TBA
  Illinois Tech *   Concordia Chicago   TBA
  Lakeland *   Edgewood   TBA
  Aurora *   Alverno   4:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   Concordia Chicago   4:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Marian   7:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 06 Marian *   Aurora   TBA
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Dominican   TBA
  Benedictine *   Lakeland   TBA
  Edgewood *   Concordia Chicago   10:30 AM CDT
  MSOE *   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Alverno   2:30 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   Alverno   2:30 PM CDT
Sun., Oct. 07 Wisconsin Lutheran   Ripon   1:00 PM CDT
Wed., Oct. 10 Marian *   Illinois Tech   TBA
  Lakeland *   Concordia Wisconsin   TBA
  Alverno *   Benedictine   TBA
  Dominican *   Aurora   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Edgewood   TBA
  MSOE *   Concordia Chicago   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 13 Aurora *   Lakeland   TBA
  Dominican *   Edgewood   TBA
  Alverno *   Marian   Senior Day 12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Benedictine   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin   Illinois Tech   6:00 PM CDT
Sun., Oct. 14 North Park   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
Wed., Oct. 17 Benedictine *   Aurora   TBA
  Illinois Tech *   Lakeland   TBA
  Dominican *   Concordia Chicago   TBA
  Edgewood *   Alverno   3:30 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   MSOE   7:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Marian   7:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   Lakeland   7:00 PM CDT
Thu., Oct. 18 Illinois Tech   Chicago   7:00 PM CDT
Fri., Oct. 19 Edgewood   Maranatha   3:30 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 20 Concordia Chicago *   Concordia Wisconsin   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Dominican   TBA
  Illinois Tech *   Edgewood   TBA
  Marian *   Benedictine   TBA
  Aurora *   MSOE   1:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Alverno   1:00 PM CDT
Sun., Oct. 21 Illinois Tech   Edgewood   1:00 PM CDT
  MSOE   UW-La Crosse   1:00 PM CDT
Wed., Oct. 24 Alverno *   Concordia Wisconsin   TBA
  Marian *   Edgewood   TBA
  Concordia Chicago *   Aurora   TBA
  Dominican *   Illinois Tech   TBA
  Lakeland *   MSOE   7:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM CDT
  Dominican   Illinois Tech   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 27 Illinois Tech   TBD   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran %   NACC Tournament First Round   TBA
  Rockford   Alverno   11:00 AM CDT
* Conference
% Post season