Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference
2018-19 Statistics

Standings

NACC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Edgewood
10
0
1.000
10
2
.833
Concordia Wisconsin
9
1
.900
10
1
.909
Illinois Tech
8
2
.800
12
2
.857
Marian
7
3
.700
9
6
.600
MSOE
6
4
.600
7
9
.438
Wisconsin Lutheran
5
5
.500
7
6
.538
Lakeland
4
6
.400
5
8
.385
Aurora
3
7
.300
4
9
.308
Alverno
2
8
.200
2
14
.125
Concordia Chicago
1
9
.100
1
11
.083
Dominican
0
10
.000
0
13
.000


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Oshana, Sarah  IIT 
4
0
1.000
Halicka, Weronika  IIT 
11
1
.917
Colbert, Morgan  IIT 
13
2
.867
Heineman, Kai  EC 
12
2
.857
Johnson, Elizabeth  CUW 
11
2
.846
Budewitz, Ricki  CUW 
11
2
.846
Sievers, Emma  CUW 
10
2
.833
Wilson, Marissa  EC 
10
2
.833
Spiegelhoff, Rebekah  CUW 
10
2
.833
Dean, Lydia  EC 
10
2
.833

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Halicka, Weronika  IIT 
9
0
1.000
Colbert, Morgan  IIT 
5
0
1.000
Carew, Alyssa  EC 
3
0
1.000
Solberg, Ashley  CUW 
8
2
.800
Hartzell, Meg  MU 
10
5
.667
Soeder, Sammy  MSOE 
6
7
.462
Alexander, Michelle  AC 
6
9
.400
Roe, Ellie  LU 
5
8
.385
Verbauwhede, Sydney  EC 
3
5
.375
Salazar, Giselle  AU 
2
4
.333

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Colbert, Morgan  IIT 
8
0
1.000
Picard, Alicia  EC 
3
0
1.000
Hance, Kylie  IIT 
4
1
.800
Kelly, Bailey  CUW 
8
3
.727
Lewandowski, Emma  MU 
8
6
.571
Gerbing, Hannah  WLC 
6
6
.500
Carew, Alyssa  EC 
3
3
.500
Salazar, Giselle  AU 
3
3
.500
Marron, Hannah  MSOE 
7
9
.438
Hutchins, Lia  AC 
5
10
.333

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Graves, Kaitlyn  IIT 
5
0
1.000
Budewitz, Ricki  CUW 
10
1
.909
Heineman, Kai  EC 
4
1
.800
Picard, Alicia  EC 
3
1
.750
Wesemann, Calley  LU 
8
5
.615
Clements, Katie  MSOE 
8
5
.615
Bruce, Kyrsten  MU 
8
6
.571
Hood, Dani  AC 
6
9
.400
Hance, Kylie  IIT 
2
4
.333
Hultine, Sami  AU 
1
2
.333

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Trang, Allyson  IIT 
3
0
1.000
Sievers, Emma  CUW 
9
1
.900
Heineman, Kai  EC 
3
1
.750
Akella, Sandhya  WLC 
4
2
.667
Marcy, Alexis  AU 
2
1
.667
Meyers, Mackenzie  MU 
8
5
.615
Smith, Cierra  MSOE 
6
7
.462
Graves, Kaitlyn  IIT 
3
4
.429
Schad, Emma  LU 
5
8
.385
Douangvilay, Natalee  WLC 
1
2
.333

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Houle, Kristin  MU 
4
0
1.000
McKenney, Alison  IIT 
3
0
1.000
Dean, Lydia  EC 
3
0
1.000
Johnson, Elizabeth  CUW 
9
1
.900
Wilson, Marissa  EC 
3
1
.750
Las, Amanda  WLC 
3
1
.750
Chahin, Mouna  IIT 
2
1
.667
Dudziak, Leilah  AU 
2
1
.667
Douangvilay, Natalee  WLC 
5
3
.625
Degeneffe, Celeste  MU 
5
3
.625

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Spiegelhoff, Rebekah  CUW 
8
1
.889
Las, Amanda  WLC 
5
1
.833
Ordonez, Brenda  MU 
3
1
.750
Dean, Lydia  EC 
2
1
.667
Swift, Jaclyn  EC 
2
1
.667
McKenney, Alison  IIT 
3
2
.600
Houle, Kristin  MU 
3
3
.500
Gomez, Cindy  CUC 
3
4
.429
Boden, Olivia  MSOE 
5
8
.385
Velasco-Soberanis, J  AC 
1
2
.333

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Budewitz, Ricki/Kelly, Bailey  CUW 
10
0
1.000
Swift, Jaclyn/Wilson, Marissa  EC 
6
0
1.000
Solberg, Ashley/Spiegelhoff, Rebekah  CUW 
6
0
1.000
Bruce, Kyrsten/Houle, Kristin  MU 
3
0
1.000
Colbert, Morgan/Halicka, Weronika  IIT 
12
1
.923
Degeneffe, Celeste/Hartzell, Meg  MU 
5
1
.833
Degeneffe, Celeste/Ordonez, Brenda  MU 
3
1
.750
Sievers, Emma/Spiegelhoff, Rebekah  CUW 
3
1
.750
Oshana, Sarah/Trang, Allyson  IIT 
5
2
.714
Graves, Kaitlyn/Hance, Kylie  IIT 
8
4
.667

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Colbert, Morgan/Halicka, Weronika  IIT 
9
0
1.000
Solberg, Ashley/Spiegelhoff, Rebekah  CUW 
6
0
1.000
Carew, Alyssa/Verbauwhede, Sydney  EC 
6
4
.600
Salazar, Giselle/Smith, Mackenzie  AU 
4
3
.571
Lewandowski, Emma/Meyers, Mackenzie  MU 
6
5
.545
Marron, Hannah/Soeder, Sammy  MSOE 
8
8
.500
Gerbing, Hannah/Wietrzny, Amanda  WLC 
5
7
.417
Roe, Ellie/Wesemann, Calley  LU 
4
8
.333
Alexander, Michelle/Hood, Dani  AC 
4
9
.308
Hultine, Sami/Salazar, Giselle  AU 
1
4
.200

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Budewitz, Ricki/Kelly, Bailey  CUW 
9
0
1.000
Degeneffe, Celeste/Hartzell, Meg  MU 
5
1
.833
Graves, Kaitlyn/Hance, Kylie  IIT 
6
2
.750
Hartzell, Meg/Ordonez, Brenda  MU 
3
2
.600
Akella, Sandhya/Ratkowski, Reebee  WLC 
4
3
.571
Clements, Katie/Smith, Cierra  MSOE 
9
7
.562
Heineman, Kai/Picard, Alicia  EC 
3
3
.500
Juozapaitis, Abby/Schad, Emma  LU 
4
7
.364
Griffin, Teryn/Love, Sarah  AU 
3
6
.333
Hutchins, Lia/McAfee, Aaliyah  AC 
3
9
.250

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Swift, Jaclyn/Wilson, Marissa  EC 
4
0
1.000
Bruce, Kyrsten/Houle, Kristin  MU 
3
0
1.000
Oshana, Sarah/Trang, Allyson  IIT 
4
2
.667
Sievers, Emma/Spiegelhoff, Rebekah  CUW 
2
1
.667
Saniter, Ashley/Sievers, Emma  CUW 
2
1
.667
Bruce, Kyrsten/Counter, Erica  MU 
2
1
.667
Dudziak, Leilah/Marcy, Alexis  AU 
2
2
.500
Counter, Erica/Degeneffe, Celeste  MU 
2
2
.500
Baffin, Kim/Bonie, Cali  MSOE 
5
7
.417
Douangvilay, Natalee/Las, Amanda  WLC 
2
3
.400


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Colbert, Morgan  IIT 
9
0
1.000
Heineman, Kai  EC 
8
0
1.000
Picard, Alicia  EC 
6
0
1.000
Wilson, Marissa  EC 
6
0
1.000
Halicka, Weronika  IIT 
6
0
1.000
Swift, Jaclyn  EC 
6
0
1.000
Brooks, Haley  EC 
5
0
1.000
Chahin, Mouna  IIT 
5
0
1.000
Groppe, Abbie  EC 
4
0
1.000
Oshana, Sarah  IIT 
3
0
1.000

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Halicka, Weronika  IIT 
6
0
1.000
Colbert, Morgan  IIT 
4
0
1.000
Carew, Alyssa  EC 
3
0
1.000
Solberg, Ashley  CUW 
8
1
.889
Hartzell, Meg  MU 
8
2
.800
Soeder, Sammy  MSOE 
6
4
.600
Alexander, Michelle  AC 
4
5
.444
Roe, Ellie  LU 
4
6
.400
Salazar, Giselle  AU 
2
3
.400
Verbauwhede, Sydney  EC 
2
4
.333

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Colbert, Morgan  IIT 
5
0
1.000
Picard, Alicia  EC 
3
0
1.000
Kelly, Bailey  CUW 
8
2
.800
Hance, Kylie  IIT 
3
1
.750
Carew, Alyssa  EC 
3
1
.750
Lewandowski, Emma  MU 
7
3
.700
Marron, Hannah  MSOE 
6
4
.600
Salazar, Giselle  AU 
3
2
.600
Gerbing, Hannah  WLC 
4
5
.444
Hutchins, Lia  AC 
3
6
.333

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Heineman, Kai  EC 
4
0
1.000
Graves, Kaitlyn  IIT 
4
0
1.000
Picard, Alicia  EC 
3
0
1.000
Budewitz, Ricki  CUW 
9
1
.900
Bruce, Kyrsten  MU 
6
4
.600
Clements, Katie  MSOE 
6
4
.600
Wesemann, Calley  LU 
5
5
.500
Hood, Dani  AC 
4
5
.444
Hance, Kylie  IIT 
1
2
.333
Ratkowski, Reebee  WLC 
2
5
.286

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Heineman, Kai  EC 
3
0
1.000
Sievers, Emma  CUW 
8
1
.889
Meyers, Mackenzie  MU 
7
3
.700
Akella, Sandhya  WLC 
4
2
.667
Smith, Cierra  MSOE 
5
4
.556
Graves, Kaitlyn  IIT 
2
2
.500
Schad, Emma  LU 
4
6
.400
Hultine, Sami  AU 
2
5
.286
Gallup, Hannah  CUC 
2
6
.250
McAfee, Aaliyah  AC 
2
8
.200

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Dean, Lydia  EC 
3
0
1.000
Houle, Kristin  MU 
3
0
1.000
Johnson, Elizabeth  CUW 
8
1
.889
Degeneffe, Celeste  MU 
4
2
.667
Douangvilay, Natalee  WLC 
4
2
.667
Las, Amanda  WLC 
2
1
.667
Juozapaitis, Abby  LU 
4
6
.400
Becker, Leah  MSOE 
3
5
.375
Gomez, Cindy  CUC 
1
2
.333
Wilson, Mandie  CUC 
2
5
.286

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Spiegelhoff, Rebekah  CUW 
7
1
.875
Las, Amanda  WLC 
4
1
.800
Ordonez, Brenda  MU 
2
1
.667
Houle, Kristin  MU 
2
2
.500
Boden, Olivia  MSOE 
3
5
.375
Gomez, Cindy  CUC 
2
4
.333
McKenney, Alison  IIT 
1
2
.333
Velasco-Soberanis, J  AC 
1
2
.333
Dudziak, Leilah  AU 
2
5
.286
Leicht, Jessica  LU 
1
7
.125

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Budewitz, Ricki/Kelly, Bailey  CUW 
10
0
1.000
Solberg, Ashley/Spiegelhoff, Rebekah  CUW 
6
0
1.000
Swift, Jaclyn/Wilson, Marissa  EC 
5
0
1.000
Colbert, Morgan/Halicka, Weronika  IIT 
5
0
1.000
Bruce, Kyrsten/Houle, Kristin  MU 
3
0
1.000
Degeneffe, Celeste/Hartzell, Meg  MU 
5
1
.833
Oshana, Sarah/Trang, Allyson  IIT 
5
1
.833
Heineman, Kai/Picard, Alicia  EC 
5
1
.833
Carew, Alyssa/Verbauwhede, Sydney  EC 
6
2
.750
Graves, Kaitlyn/Hance, Kylie  IIT 
4
2
.667

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Solberg, Ashley/Spiegelhoff, Rebekah  CUW 
6
0
1.000
Colbert, Morgan/Halicka, Weronika  IIT 
5
0
1.000
Carew, Alyssa/Verbauwhede, Sydney  EC 
6
2
.750
Marron, Hannah/Soeder, Sammy  MSOE 
6
4
.600
Salazar, Giselle/Smith, Mackenzie  AU 
4
3
.571
Lewandowski, Emma/Meyers, Mackenzie  MU 
5
4
.556
Gerbing, Hannah/Wietrzny, Amanda  WLC 
4
6
.400
Alexander, Michelle/Hood, Dani  AC 
3
6
.333
Hultine, Sami/Salazar, Giselle  AU 
1
2
.333
Roe, Ellie/Wesemann, Calley  LU 
3
7
.300

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Budewitz, Ricki/Kelly, Bailey  CUW 
9
0
1.000
Degeneffe, Celeste/Hartzell, Meg  MU 
5
1
.833
Heineman, Kai/Picard, Alicia  EC 
3
1
.750
Hartzell, Meg/Ordonez, Brenda  MU 
2
1
.667
Akella, Sandhya/Ratkowski, Reebee  WLC 
4
3
.571
Clements, Katie/Smith, Cierra  MSOE 
5
5
.500
Graves, Kaitlyn/Hance, Kylie  IIT 
2
2
.500
Juozapaitis, Abby/Schad, Emma  LU 
3
6
.333
Hutchins, Lia/McAfee, Aaliyah  AC 
3
6
.333
Griffin, Teryn/Love, Sarah  AU 
2
4
.333

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Bruce, Kyrsten/Houle, Kristin  MU 
3
0
1.000
Swift, Jaclyn/Wilson, Marissa  EC 
3
0
1.000
Oshana, Sarah/Trang, Allyson  IIT 
4
1
.800
Saniter, Ashley/Sievers, Emma  CUW 
2
1
.667
Baffin, Kim/Bonie, Cali  MSOE 
4
4
.500
Douangvilay, Natalee/Las, Amanda  WLC 
2
3
.400
Leicht, Jessica/Schroeder, Ann  LU 
2
6
.250
Boston, Ashley/Velasco-Soberanis, J  AC 
1
3
.250
Hultine, Sami/Marcy, Alexis  AU 
1
4
.200
Gomez, Cindy/Wilson, Mandie  CUC 
1
6
.143