HEADLINES

Aurora University competed in the program's first NCAA Women's Volleyball Tournament.
Spartans Fall To Gusties In NCAA First Round November 9, 2017 Aurora University lost an NCAA Division III Women's Volleyball Championship first-round match to...
AVCA Awards 5 From NACC With Regional Honors November 9, 2017 The American Volleyball Coaches Association Division III regional awards have been announced for the...
Falcons, Spartans Set For NCAA First-Round Matches November 6, 2017 Concordia University Wisconsin and Aurora University learned of their NCAA Tournament fate as the...
Amanda Schultz
Women's Volleyball Weekly Award Announced For Oct. 30-Nov. 5 November 6, 2017 Concordia University Wisconsin's Amanda Schultz has been named the Northern Athletics Collegiate...
CUW Repeats As Women's Volleyball NACC Tournament Champs November 4, 2017 A perfect set and a powerful kill sent Concordia Wisconsin into elation as they captured the NACC...
NACC Player of the Year Kaily (Moegenburg) Erdman
NACC Announces 2017 Women's Volleyball Season Awards November 2, 2017 The Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference women's volleyball awards have been announced for the...
Katie Vondra
Vondra Named Sports Imports/AVCA Player Of The Week October 31, 2017 The American Volleyball Coaches Association announced this week's Sports Imports/AVCA Player of the...
Kaily (Moegenburg) Erdman
Women's Volleyball Weekly Award Announced For Oct. 23-29 October 30, 2017 Concordia University Wisconsin's Kaily (Moegenburg) Erdman has been named the Northern Athletics...
Concordia University Wisconsin, 2017 NACC Women's Volleyball Champions
Falcons Repeat As NACC Champs October 24, 2017 Concordia Wisconsin captured its second-straight NACC regular season title on Tuesday night with a...
Lauren Nevinski
Women's Volleyball Weekly Award Announced For Oct. 16-22 October 23, 2017 Concordia University Wisconsin's Lauren Nevinski has been named the Northern Athletics Collegiate...
Alyssa Charron
Women's Volleyball Weekly Award Announced For Oct. 9-15 October 16, 2017 Wisconsin Lutheran College's Alyssa Charron has been named the Northern Athletics Collegiate...
Standings
  • 2017 NACC Women's Volleyball Standings

        Conference Overall
    MP W-L PCT SW SL MP W-L PCT SW SL L10 STRK
    1 Concordia Wisconsin* # 11 11-0 1.000 33 3 31 28-3 0.903 87 17 9-1 Lost 1
    2 Aurora 11 10-1 0.909 30 5 34 26-8 0.765 84 31 7-3 Lost 2
    3 Edgewood 11 8-3 0.727 25 16 33 18-15 0.545 62 60 7-3 Lost 1
    4 Dominican 11 8-3 0.727 26 16 30 17-13 0.567 60 53 6-4 Lost 1
    5 Lakeland 11 7-4 0.636 24 14 33 15-18 0.455 52 63 7-3 Lost 1
    6 Wisconsin Lutheran 11 6-5 0.545 22 20 31 13-18 0.419 51 68 5-5 Lost 1
    Concordia Chicago 11 5-6 0.455 18 20 33 18-15 0.545 64 55 3-7 Lost 5
    MSOE 11 4-7 0.364 17 23 32 14-18 0.438 54 66 4-6 Lost 2
    Marian 11 3-8 0.273 12 28 25 10-15 0.400 40 57 5-5 Won 1
    Benedictine 11 3-8 0.273 15 25 29 6-23 0.207 30 73 3-7 Won 1
    Alverno 11 1-10 0.091 10 30 26 6-20 0.231 31 64 0-10 Lost 12
    Rockford 11 0-11 0.000 1 33 28 2-26 0.071 15 82 1-9 Lost 6

    *-Conference Champion
    #-Tournament Champion & Automatic Qualifier to NCAA Championship
    x-Clinched Tournament Berth (or number indicates seed)

    Glossary
    MP: Matches Played
    W-L: Win-Loss Record
    PCT: Winning Percentage
    SW: Sets Won
    SL: Sets Loss
    L10: Last 10 matches
    STRK: Current Streak

    Standings are updated with the completion of each match.

Stat Leaders
Events
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Alverno
vs. Geneva
@ Virginia Beach, Virginia
Virginia Wesleyan Invitational
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Alverno
vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Virginia Beach, Va.
Virginia Wesleyan Invitational
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Dominican
at Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Ground Round Sugar Loaf Classic
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
Wisconsin Lutheran
vs. Oglethorpe
@ Plymouth, Wis.
Lakeland Women's Volleyball Tournament
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
Cardinal Stritch
at Lakeland
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM CDT
MSOE
vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ Lake Forest, Illinois
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM CDT
Edgewood
vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ Winona, Minn.
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM CDT
Dominican
vs. Luther
@ Winona, Minn.
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM CDT
Illinois Tech
vs. Willamette
@ Lewis & Clark College
Oregon Trail Classic
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
Wisconsin Lutheran
vs. UW-La Crosse
@ Plymouth, Wis.
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
UW-Stevens Point
vs. Aurora
@ San Antonio, Texas
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
Benedictine
vs. Westminster (Mo.)
@ St. Louis
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
Northland
vs. Edgewood
@ Winona, Minn.
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Rockford
vs. North Central (Minn.)
@ Beloit, Wis.
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Finlandia
vs. Marian
@ Ripon, Wis.
Ripon Quad
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
UW-La Crosse
at Lakeland
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Cabrini
vs. Aurora
@ San Antonio, Texas
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM CDT
Manchester
vs. MSOE
@ Lake Forest College Sports and Recreation Center - Lake Forest, Ill.
2018 Lake Forest Forester Invitational
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM CDT
Benedictine
at Webster
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 9:00 PM CDT
Alma
vs. Rockford
@ Beloit, Wis.
Buc Blast Tournament
Aug 31
Women's Volleyball 9:30 PM CDT
Illinois Tech
at Lewis & Clark
Oregon Trail Classic
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 8:30 AM CDT
Alverno
vs. Widener
@ Virginia Beach, Virginia
Virginia Wesleyan Invitational
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM CDT
Marian
vs. Wheaton (Ill.)
@ Ripon, Wis.
Ripon Quad
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM CDT
MSOE
vs. St. John Fisher
@ Lake Forest, Illinois
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM CDT
Wisconsin Lutheran
at Lakeland
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM CDT
Edgewood
at Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Ground Round Sugar Loaf Classic
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM CDT
Dominican
vs. Northland
@ Winona, Minn.
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM CDT
0 Concordia Chicago
0 at Concordia Ann Arbor
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM CDT
Gustavus Adolphus
vs. Aurora
@ San Antonio, Tex.
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Concordia Chicago
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
@ Ann Arbor, Mich.
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Luther
vs. Edgewood
@ Winona, Minn.
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Augustana (Ill.)
vs. Dominican
@ Winona, Minn.
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Illinois Tech
vs. Linfield
@ George Fox
Oregon Trail Classic
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 12:30 PM CDT
St. Mary's (Md.)
vs. Alverno
@ Virginia Beach, Va.
Virginia Wesleyan Invitational
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 12:30 PM CDT
Marian
at Ripon
Ripon Quad
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM CDT
Olivet
vs. Rockford
@ Beloit, Wis.
Buc Blast Tournament
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Concordia Wisconsin
at Concordia Ann Arbor
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
MSOE
vs. Loras
@ Lake Forest, Illinois
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Wisconsin Lutheran
vs. Cardinal Stritch
@ Plymouth, Wis.
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Oglethorpe
at Lakeland
Lakeland Women's Volleyball Tournament
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
Rockford
vs. Eureka
@ Beloit, Wis.
Buc Blast Tournament
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 3:30 PM CDT
Aurora
at Trinity (Texas)
Sep 01
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
Illinois Tech
at George Fox
Oregon Trail Tournament
Sep 04
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
Chicago
vs. Concordia Chicago
@ North Park
Sep 04
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
UW-Oshkosh
vs. Edgewood
@ Wheaton, Ill. - Wheaton College
Sep 04
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Knox
at Rockford
Sep 04
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Ripon
at MSOE
Sep 04
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Dominican
at St. Norbert
Sep 04
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM CDT
Edgewood
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sep 04
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM CDT
Concordia Chicago
at North Park
Sep 05
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Lawrence
at Marian
Sep 05
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Lakeland
at UW-Stevens Point
Sep 05
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Carroll (Wis.)
at Benedictine
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM CDT
Rockford
vs. St. Catherine
@ Ashland, Wis.
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM CDT
Maranatha
at Benedictine
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM CDT
Concordia Chicago
vs. Silver Lake
@ Ashland, Wis.
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
St. Catherine
vs. Concordia Chicago
@ Ashland, Wis.
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
UW-River Falls
at MSOE
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
Caltech
vs. Alverno
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
MSOE Invitational
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
Gustavus Adolphus
vs. Dominican
@ Dubuque, Iowa
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 3:30 PM CDT
Wisconsin Lutheran
vs. Martin Luther
@ Oshkosh, WIs.
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
Benedictine
vs. UW-Platteville
@ MSOE Invitational
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
Rockford
at Northland
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
Marian
at UW-Superior
UW-Superior Tournament
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 5:30 PM CDT
St. Norbert
vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
@ Oshkosh, WIs.
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Illinois Tech
vs. Anderson (Ind.)
@ North Park
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Concordia Wisconsin
at UW-Stevens Point
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Alverno
vs. UW-Platteville
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
MSOE Invitational
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Caltech
at MSOE
MSOE Invitational
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Dubuque
vs. Dominican
@ Dubuque, Iowa
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 7:30 PM CDT
Lakeland
at UW-Oshkosh
Sep 07
Women's Volleyball 7:30 PM CDT
Aurora
at Illinois Wesleyan
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 9:00 AM CDT
Monmouth (Ill.)
vs. Dominican
@ Dubuque, Iowa
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 9:30 AM CDT
Wisconsin Lutheran
vs. UW-Stout
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM CDT
Concordia Chicago
vs. Rockford
@ Ashland, Wis.
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM CDT
Bethel (Minn.)
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
@ Stevens Point, Wis.
UW-Stevens Point Invitational
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM CDT
Maranatha
at MSOE
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM CDT
Caltech
vs. Benedictine
@ MSOE Invitational
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM CDT
Carroll (Wis.)
vs. Lakeland
@ Stevens Point, Wis.
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM CDT
Hamline
vs. Marian
@ Superior, Wis.
UW-Superior Tournament
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM CDT
Aurora
vs. UW-Whitewater
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Illinois Tech
vs. Knox
@ North Park
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Silver Lake
vs. Rockford
@ Ashland, Wis.
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
vs. Lakeland
@ Stevens Point, Wis.
UW-Stevens Point Invite
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Alverno
vs. UW-River Falls
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
MSOE Invitational
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM CDT
Marian
at UW-Superior
UW-Superior Tournament
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM CDT
Dominican
vs. Northwestern (Minn.)
@ Dubuque, Iowa
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM CDT
Elmhurst
vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
@ Oshkosh, WIs.
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
@ Stevens Point, Wis.
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Maranatha
at Alverno
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Concordia Chicago
at Northland
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
UW-River Falls
vs. Benedictine
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Aurora
vs. Ohio Wesleyan
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM CDT
Illinois Tech
at North Park
Sep 08
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM CDT
UW-Platteville
at MSOE
MSOE Invitational
Sep 11
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Alverno
at Lake Forest
Sep 12
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Wisconsin Lutheran
at Rockford
Sep 12
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Concordia Wisconsin
at Lakeland
Sep 12
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Concordia Chicago
at Dominican
Sep 12
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
MSOE
at Marian
Sep 12
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Edgewood
at Alverno
Sep 12
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Aurora
at Illinois Tech
Sep 12
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
North Park
at Benedictine
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM CDT
Rose-Hulman
vs. Concordia Chicago
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
Concordia Chicago
vs. Earlham
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
Concordia-Moorhead
vs. Edgewood
@ Wis.-Eau Claire
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
Alverno
vs. Carleton
@ St. Paul, Minn.
Macalester Invite
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
Carroll (Wis.)
vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
@ Ripon, Wis.
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
Augsburg
vs. Edgewood
@ Eau Claire, Wis.
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
North Central (Ill.)
vs. Lakeland
@ Eau Claire, Wis.
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
Saint Mary's (Minn.)
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
@ Kenosha, Wis.
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
MSOE
at Carthage
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Wisconsin Lutheran
vs. Central (Iowa)
@ Ripon, Wis.
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Maranatha
at Marian
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Concordia-Moorhead
vs. Lakeland
@ Eau Claire, Wis.
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Elmhurst
at Dominican
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball 7:30 PM CDT
Lake Forest
at Benedictine
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 9:00 AM CDT
Concordia Chicago
vs. Transylvania
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM CDT
Augsburg
vs. Lakeland
@ Eau Claire, Wis.
UW-Eau Claire Invitational
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM CDT
MSOE
vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Kenosha, Wisconsin
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM CDT
Mount Mary
at Rockford
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Chicago
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
@ Kenosha, Wis.
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Lawrence
vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
@ Ripon College
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Gustavus Adolphus
vs. Edgewood
@ Eau Claire, Wis.
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Alverno
vs. Trinity Bible (N.D.)
@ (Macalester)
St. Paul, MN
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM CDT
Dominican
at Lake Forest
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Alverno
at Macalester
Macalester Tournament
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Wisconsin Lutheran
at Ripon
Red Hawks Invitational
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Chicago
vs. MSOE
@ Kenosha, Wis.
Carthage Tournament
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Gustavus Adolphus
vs. Lakeland
@ Eau Claire, Wis.
Sandy Schumacher Memorial
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Millikin
vs. Concordia Chicago
@ Greencastle, Ind.
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
Silver Lake
at Rockford
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM CDT
Concordia Wisconsin
at Carthage
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM CDT
Edgewood
at UW-Eau Claire
Sandy Schumacher Memorial Tournament
Sep 18
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Benedictine
at Dominican
Sep 18
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Lakeland
at Alverno
Sep 18
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Aurora
at Concordia Chicago
Sep 18
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Concordia Wisconsin
at Edgewood
Sep 18
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Marian
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Sep 18
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
MSOE
at Rockford
Sep 19
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Illinois Tech
at Kalamazoo
Sep 19
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Augustana (Ill.)
at Dominican
Sep 20
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Wisconsin Lutheran
at Maranatha
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
Greenville
vs. Benedictine
@ Chicago, Ill.
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Edgewood
at Lakeland
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Dubuque
at Marian
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 7:30 PM CDT
Lake Forest
at Illinois Tech
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball 7:30 PM CDT
Carthage
at Aurora
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM CDT
Ripon
at Aurora
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Rockford
at Edgewood
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
MSOE
at Concordia Wisconsin
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Illinois Tech
at Marian
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Alverno
at Concordia Chicago
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Lakeland
at North Central (Ill.)
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM CDT
Benedictine
vs. Defiance
@ Chicago, Ill.
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Rockford
vs. UW-Platteville
@ Edgewood College
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Lake Forest
vs. Alverno
@ Concordia Chicago
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Lakeland
vs. Anderson (Ind.)
@ Naperville, Ill.
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM CDT
UW-Platteville
at Edgewood
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM CDT
Lake Forest
at Concordia Chicago
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM CDT
St. Mary's (Ind.)
vs. Benedictine
@ Chicago, Ill.
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
UW-Oshkosh
at Aurora
Sep 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Beloit
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Sep 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Rockford
at Maranatha
Sep 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Ripon
at Edgewood
Sep 25
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Marian
at Benedictine
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Eureka
at Benedictine
Sep 26
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Concordia Wisconsin
at Concordia Chicago
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Marian
at Aurora
Sep 28
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Lakeland
at Benedictine
Sep 28
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Edgewood
at Dominican
Sep 28
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Rockford
at Illinois Tech
Sep 28
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Concordia Chicago
at MSOE
Sep 28
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Alverno
at Concordia Wisconsin
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Concordia Wisconsin
at Carroll (Wis.)
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Alverno
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Rockford
at Dominican
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Edgewood
at Illinois Tech
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Lakeland
at Aurora
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Rockford
vs. St. Mary's (Ind.)
@ River Forest, Ill.
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
UW-Eau Claire
vs. Concordia Wisconsin
@ Waukesha, Wis.
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
St. Mary's (Ind.)
at Dominican
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM CDT
MSOE
at Maranatha
Oct 02
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Marian
at Alverno
Oct 02
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Dominican
at MSOE
Oct 02
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Concordia Chicago
at Benedictine
Oct 02
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Wisconsin Lutheran
at Edgewood
Oct 02
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Concordia Wisconsin
at Rockford
Oct 02
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Lakeland
at Illinois Tech
Oct 03
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Wheaton (Ill.)
at Aurora
Oct 05
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
Aurora
at Alverno
Oct 05
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Dominican
at Marian
Oct 05
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Rockford
at Concordia Chicago
Oct 05
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Illinois Tech
at Concordia Wisconsin
Oct 05
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Benedictine
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Oct 05
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
MSOE
at Edgewood
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM CDT
Benedictine
at Alverno
Homecoming
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Marian
at Lakeland
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Edgewood
at Concordia Chicago
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Dominican
at Concordia Wisconsin
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Illinois Tech
at MSOE
Oct 06
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Aurora
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Oct 09
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Aurora
at Rockford
Oct 09
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Edgewood
at Loras
Oct 10
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Marian
at Beloit
Oct 11
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Carroll (Wis.)
at Edgewood
Oct 12
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Alverno
at Dominican
Oct 12
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
MSOE
at Aurora
Oct 12
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Rockford
at Lakeland
Oct 12
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Concordia Wisconsin
at Benedictine
Oct 12
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Illinois Tech
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Oct 12
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Marian
at Ripon
Oct 13
Women's Volleyball TBA
Alverno
at Maranatha
Maranatha Tri
Oct 13
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM CDT
Finlandia
at Lakeland
Oct 13
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM CDT
Dominican
at Illinois Tech
Oct 13
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Rockford
at Marian
Oct 13
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
MSOE
at Benedictine
Oct 13
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Bethel (Minn.)
vs. Edgewood
@ Whitewater, Wis.
Oct 13
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Wisconsin Lutheran
at Concordia Chicago
Oct 13
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM CDT
Kalamazoo
vs. Dominican
@ Chicago, Ill.
Oct 13
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM CDT
Concordia Wisconsin
at Aurora
Oct 13
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
UW-Stout
vs. Edgewood
@ Whitewater, Wis.
Oct 13
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
Kalamazoo
at Illinois Tech
Oct 13
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
Central (Iowa)
at Lakeland
Oct 16
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Lakeland
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Oct 16
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Marian
at Concordia Wisconsin
Oct 16
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Alverno
at MSOE
Oct 16
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Concordia Chicago
at Illinois Tech
Oct 16
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Benedictine
at Aurora
Oct 16
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Rockford
at Beloit
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
UW-Oshkosh
at Concordia Wisconsin
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Illinois Tech
at Alverno
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Dominican
at Lakeland
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Aurora
at Edgewood
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Wisconsin Lutheran
at MSOE
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Benedictine
at Rockford
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Concordia Chicago
at Marian
Oct 19
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
UW-Stout
at Concordia Wisconsin
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM CDT
Illinois Wesleyan
at Concordia Wisconsin
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 11:30 AM CDT
Calvin
vs. Aurora
@ Elmhurst, Ill.
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Concordia Chicago
at Lakeland
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Benedictine
at Edgewood
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Marian
at Carroll (Wis.)
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM CDT
St. Mary-Woods
at Illinois Tech
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM CDT
Alverno
at Mount Mary
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Aurora
at Elmhurst
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
UW-Stout
at Concordia Chicago
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
Millikin
at Concordia Wisconsin
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM CDT
UW-Stout
at Lakeland
Oct 20
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
Wisconsin Lutheran
at Dominican
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Edgewood
at Marian
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Illinois Tech
at Benedictine
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Alverno
at Rockford
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Wisconsin Lutheran
at Concordia Wisconsin
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Dominican
at Aurora
Oct 24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM CDT
Lakeland
at MSOE
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM CDT
Alverno
at Dubuque
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM CDT
Belhaven
vs. Aurora
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM CDT
Maranatha
vs. MSOE
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM CDT
Central (Iowa)
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
Aurora
at Washington-St. Louis
Baden Invite
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
Alverno
at Loras
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
Rockford
at Finlandia
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
Central (Iowa)
vs. MSOE
@ Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Warrior Invitational
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
Simpson (Iowa)
vs. Illinois Tech
@ Augustana
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM CDT
Maranatha
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Oct 26
Women's Volleyball 8:00 PM CDT
Illinois Tech
at Augustana (Ill.)
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 9:00 AM CDT
Rockford
vs. Northland
@ Hancock, Mich.
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 9:30 AM CDT
DePauw
vs. Aurora
@ Washington University; St. Louis, Mo.
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM CDT
UW-River Falls
vs. MSOE
@ Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Warrior Invitational
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM CDT
St. Norbert
at Edgewood
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM CDT
Wheaton (Ill.)
vs. Concordia Chicago
@ Lisle, Ill.
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 11:30 AM CDT
Wartburg
vs. Aurora
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
MSOE
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Dominican
vs. Illinois College
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Lincoln College
vs. Concordia Chicago
@ Lisle, Ill.
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM CDT
Elmhurst
at Benedictine
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM CDT
Lakeland
vs. St. Norbert
@ Madison, Wis.
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Illinois Tech
at Grinnell
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Webster
vs. Dominican
@ Bloomingtom, Ill.
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Wheaton (Ill.)
at Benedictine
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM CDT
Lawrence
vs. Lakeland
@ Edgewood College
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM CDT
Lawrence
at Edgewood
Oct 27
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM CDT
Concordia Wisconsin
at UW-Whitewater