Runner's Edge Race Timing

Midwest Intercollegiate XC Championships

September 28, 2018


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Women - Women - All Teams
Team Summary - Women - Women - All Teams
Team Detail - Women - Women - All Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Women

Women


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Yr.

    1      1    294  Evonne Bultemeyer     Trine University                       18:46.96  3:45/K    so
    2      2    231  Karalynn Brock        Olivet Nazarene University             18:49.93  3:46/K    sr
    3      3    323  Megan Deweerd         Trinity Christian College              19:00.98  3:48/K    sr
    4      4    349  Emma Burkhardt        University of Illinois Cross Countr    19:01.11  3:48/K    sr
    5      5    331  Nicole Syverson       Trinity Christian College              19:03.17  3:49/K    sr
    6      6    362  Anneliese Schulz      University of Illinois Cross Countr    19:07.90  3:49/K    sr
    7      7    175  Emily Bayer           Missouri Baptist University            19:28.22  3:54/K    fr
    8      8    300  Lacie Piekarski       Trine University                       19:31.29  3:54/K    sr
    9      9    180  Rebecca Starrett      Missouri Baptist University            19:43.06  3:57/K    sr
   10     10     47  Nancy Jebet           Carl Sandburg College                  19:47.39  3:57/K    fr
   11     11    361  Julia Schultz         University of Illinois Cross Countr    19:51.55  3:58/K    jr
   12     12    293  Chloe Brittain        Trine University                       19:57.88  3:59/K    fr
   13     13    252  Sarai Vargas          Olivet Nazarene University             20:05.51  4:01/K    fr
   14    DNS    411  Meghan Donovan        Unattached                             20:05.57  4:01/K      
   15     14    325  Hope Fathman          Trinity Christian College              20:05.69  4:01/K    sr
   16     15     33  Grace Dwyer           Calumet College of St. Joseph          20:07.74  4:01/K    so
   17     16    321  Allie Boss            Trinity Christian College              20:08.13  4:02/K    fr
   18     17    352  Victoria Dent         University of Illinois Cross Countr    20:10.29  4:02/K    sr
   19     18    298  Elizabeth Lohman      Trine University                       20:10.85  4:02/K    so
   20     19    178  Elizabeth Rogers      Missouri Baptist University            20:11.85  4:02/K    fr
   21     20    354  Grace Gudwein         University of Illinois Cross Countr    20:13.82  4:03/K    fr
   22     21    347  Amelia Bertaud        University of Illinois Cross Countr    20:19.56  4:04/K    jr
   23     22    247  Rachel Shepard        Olivet Nazarene University             20:21.66  4:04/K    fr
   24     23    299  Ruthie Luebcke        Trine University                       20:22.47  4:04/K    so
   25     24    243  Kailyn Mickulas       Olivet Nazarene University             20:27.29  4:05/K    so
   26     25    240  Jaclyn Latocha        Olivet Nazarene University             20:34.92  4:07/K    fr
   27     26     46  Anastasia Beetler     Carl Sandburg College                  20:42.54  4:08/K    so
   28     27    157  April Goetz           Lincoln College                        20:46.13  4:09/K    so
   29     28    254  Hailey Widder         Olivet Nazarene University             20:46.48  4:09/K    sr
   30     29     92  Shirley Estes         Greenville College                     20:46.70  4:09/K    sr
   31     30    235  Naomi Dahlquist       Olivet Nazarene University             20:53.92  4:11/K    fr
   32     31    360  Clare Oehler          University of Illinois Cross Countr    20:54.09  4:11/K    fr
   33     32    182  Erin Tomschin         Missouri Baptist University            20:55.75  4:11/K    so
   34  (> 7)    248  Bettina Taxer         Olivet Nazarene University             20:58.65  4:12/K    jr
   35     33    296  Stacy Dibley          Trine University                       20:59.02  4:12/K    so
   36    DNS    409  Ashley Gilmore        Unattached                             21:00.39  4:12/K      
   37     34     95  Kori Nesbit           Greenville College                     21:03.72  4:13/K    jr
   38  (> 7)    251  Christina Vargas      Olivet Nazarene University             21:05.46  4:13/K    jr
   39     35    177  Alyssa Jakcsy         Missouri Baptist University            21:05.80  4:13/K    fr
   40     36     35  Kellyn Vale           Calumet College of St. Joseph          21:06.08  4:13/K    jr
   41     37     32  Delilah Delgado       Calumet College of St. Joseph          21:06.58  4:13/K    fr
   42  (< 5)    288  Theriault Quincy      Robert Morris University               21:07.97  4:13/K    so
   43  (> 7)    253  Grace White           Olivet Nazarene University             21:08.71  4:14/K    fr
   44     38    181  Faith Strautmann      Missouri Baptist University            21:14.28  4:15/K    sr
   45     39    329  Annie Rangel          Trinity Christian College              21:15.41  4:15/K    so
   46     40     29  Kaley Beecham         Calumet College of St. Joseph          21:16.98  4:15/K    fr
   47  (> 7)    359  Grace McDonough       University of Illinois Cross Countr    21:19.50  4:16/K    so
   48  (< 5)    289  Anda Saleta           Robert Morris University               21:26.10  4:17/K    fr
   49  (< 5)    145  Ana Mendoza Pineda    Joliet Junior College                  21:26.67  4:17/K    fr
   50    DNS    410  Sam Mabry             Unattached                             21:28.86  4:18/K      
   51  (> 7)    242  Samantha McClary      Olivet Nazarene University             21:36.79  4:19/K    fr
   52     41     96  Sheridan Noll         Greenville College                     21:37.41  4:19/K    sr
   53  (< 5)    399  Daphne Kolody         Waubonsee Community College            21:40.23  4:20/K    fr
   54     42     98  Hannah Williams       Greenville College                     21:43.09  4:21/K    fr
   55  (> 7)    236  Abigail Gilmore       Olivet Nazarene University             21:43.16  4:21/K    so
   56     43     91  Victoria Dyson        Greenville College                     21:46.00  4:21/K    fr
   57  (> 7)    244  Maya Mwilambwe        Olivet Nazarene University             21:47.06  4:21/K    so
   58  (> 7)    234  Elizabeth Colgan      Olivet Nazarene University             21:47.12  4:21/K    fr
   59     44    297  Madison Howard        Trine University                       21:56.38  4:23/K    fr
   60     45     93  Sabrina Favela        Greenville College                     21:58.85  4:24/K    fr
   61     46     73  Kaila Konecki         Governors State University             22:00.18  4:24/K    sr
   62  (> 7)    295  Miranda Coombs        Trine University                       22:02.07  4:24/K    so
   63  (> 7)    237  Libby Henry           Olivet Nazarene University             22:03.59  4:25/K    fr
   64  (> 7)    239  Allie Lagerwall       Olivet Nazarene University             22:08.79  4:26/K    jr
   65     47    333  Mikayla Vanlaan       Trinity Christian College              22:12.12  4:26/K    jr
   66    DNS    412  Chastity Serrano      Unattached                             22:18.98  4:28/K      
   67     48     94  Emma Leonhard         Greenville College                     22:20.21  4:28/K    fr
   68     49     61  Christina Oakley      DACC                                   22:22.05  4:28/K    fr
   69     50     34  Daniella Nino         Calumet College of St. Joseph          22:23.77  4:29/K    fr
   70     51    158  Cauriana Johnson      Lincoln College                        22:25.24  4:29/K    fr
   71  (< 5)    290  Chi Sarah             Robert Morris University               22:34.50  4:31/K    so
   72  (> 7)     89  Comer Alyssa          Greenville College                     22:44.98  4:33/K    fr
   73  (> 7)    356  Brianna Legner        University of Illinois Cross Countr    22:52.61  4:34/K    jr
   74     52     58  Savannah Day          DACC                                   22:56.22  4:35/K    fr
   75  (< 5)    167  Karen Dorantes        Malcolm X College                      22:57.27  4:35/K    so
   76  (> 7)    245  Charlotte Owen        Olivet Nazarene University             23:00.16  4:36/K    sr
   77  (> 7)    358  Riley Maloney         University of Illinois Cross Countr    23:01.46  4:36/K    jr
   78     53     45  Carlie Barman         Carl Sandburg College                  23:06.35  4:37/K    fr
   79  (> 7)    233  Taylor Cogdell        Olivet Nazarene University             23:06.98  4:37/K    jr
   80     54    155  Deanna Anglin         Lincoln College                        23:11.46  4:38/K    jr
   81     55    179  Meagan Ryan           Missouri Baptist University            23:13.19  4:39/K    so
   82  (< 5)    400  Maira Weitkamp        Waubonsee Community College            23:14.63  4:39/K    fr
   83  (< 5)    169  Olivia Klonoski       Malcolm X College                      23:15.86  4:39/K    fr
   84  (> 7)    353  Samantha Gonski       University of Illinois Cross Countr    23:31.76  4:42/K    jr
   85     56     48  Annadoria Ledbetter   Carl Sandburg College                  23:47.83  4:45/K    fr
   86  (> 7)     97  Rachel Stutzman       Greenville College                     23:55.45  4:47/K    jr
   87     57    326  Brittany Hoekman      Trinity Christian College              23:57.19  4:47/K    sr
   88     58     51  Karen Taniu           Carl Sandburg College                  23:59.40  4:48/K    fr
   89  (> 7)    324  Indre Dukauskas       Trinity Christian College              24:00.37  4:48/K    so
   90     59     60  Diamond Holmes        DACC                                   24:02.21  4:48/K    so
   91  (> 7)    330  Francesca Strolia     Trinity Christian College              24:14.14  4:51/K    sr
   92  (> 7)    241  Macy Lemke            Olivet Nazarene University             24:18.89  4:52/K    jr
   93  (> 7)    238  Calan Johnson         Olivet Nazarene University             24:30.55  4:54/K    sr
   94  (> 7)    357  Natalie Maguire       University of Illinois Cross Countr    24:34.12  4:55/K    fr
   95  (> 7)    320  Nicole Arias          Trinity Christian College              24:43.14  4:57/K    fr
   96     60     63  Marissa Uplinger      DACC                                   24:47.39  4:57/K    fr
   97  (> 7)    350  Mahum Chaudhary       University of Illinois Cross Countr    24:53.06  4:59/K    fr
   98     61    156  Shania Goble          Lincoln College                        25:02.07  5:00/K    jr
   99  (> 7)    328  Barbara McAndrews     Trinity Christian College              25:15.78  5:03/K    so
  100  (> 7)    355  Zoe Jacquat           University of Illinois Cross Countr    25:17.22  5:03/K    fr

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Yr.

  101  (< 5)    144  Cambrie Gallichio     Joliet Junior College                  25:20.34  5:04/K    fr
  102  (< 5)    118  Zoey Krevitz          Illinois Institute of Technology       25:31.70  5:06/K    so
  103  (< 5)    397  Nataly Esparza        Waubonsee Community College            25:39.59  5:08/K    fr
  104  (> 7)    322  Kate Dekryger         Trinity Christian College              25:41.71  5:08/K    fr
  105     62     36  Keara Wisek           Calumet College of St. Joseph          25:49.08  5:10/K    so
  106  (> 7)    246  Michaela Roys         Olivet Nazarene University             25:50.08  5:10/K    so
  107     63    159  Payton Marr           Lincoln College                        26:03.03  5:13/K    so
  108  (> 7)    176  Lexi Huse             Missouri Baptist University            26:16.78  5:15/K    fr
  109     64     31  Hannah Carr           Calumet College of St. Joseph          26:17.94  5:15/K    sr
  110     65     59  Tishauna Fletcher     DACC                                   26:27.29  5:17/K    fr
  111  (< 5)    143  Julia Aguilar         Joliet Junior College                  26:34.46  5:19/K    fr
  112     66     78  Kyla Wembly           Governors State University             26:53.10  5:23/K    fr
  113  (< 5)    166  Tania Acosta          Malcolm X College                      27:10.74  5:26/K    fr
  114     67     74  Emily Metzger         Governors State University             27:25.80  5:29/K    sr
  115  (< 5)    146  Erynn Wakefield       Joliet Junior College                  27:28.61  5:30/K    fr
  116     68     49  Jade Mathis           Carl Sandburg College                  27:33.80  5:31/K    fr
  117     69     50  Annie Sholl           Carl Sandburg College                  27:42.30  5:32/K    fr
  118  (> 7)    256  Alejandra Zamudio     Olivet Nazarene University             28:23.87  5:41/K    jr
  119  (< 5)    120  Madalyn Urig          Illinois Institute of Technology       28:59.78  5:48/K    fr
  120  (< 5)    116  Jasmine Baste         Illinois Institute of Technology       29:26.61  5:53/K    so
  121  (> 7)     30  Arianna Canales       Calumet College of St. Joseph          29:39.68  5:56/K    so
  122  (< 5)    117  Rosemary Johnson      Illinois Institute of Technology       29:42.95  5:56/K    fr
  123     70     77  Phaishe Thompson      Governors State University             29:53.53  5:59/K    sr
  124     71     75  Cecilia Olvera        Governors State University             30:15.10  6:03/K    jr
  125  (> 7)    249  Alicia Urban          Olivet Nazarene University             30:16.56  6:03/K    so
  126  (< 5)    168  Carolina Flores       Malcolm X College                      30:19.64  6:04/K    so
  127  (< 5)    401  Mandy Winslow         Waubonsee Community College            31:44.87  6:21/K    fr
  128     72     76  Amira Taylor          Governors State University             34:47.81  6:57/K    jr
  129     73     72  Sydney Espinosa       Governors State University             34:48.08  6:58/K    fr
Top

Team Summary Report - Women

Women


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 University of Illinois Cross Countr    58               4   6  11  17  20  21  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:24.67
        Average Time: 19:40.93

    2 Trine University                       62               1   8  12  18  23  33  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:49.45
        Average Time: 19:45.89

    3 Trinity Christian College              77               3   5  14  16  39  47  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:33.38
        Average Time: 19:54.68

    4 Olivet Nazarene University             86               2  13  22  24  25  28  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:19.31
        Average Time: 20:03.86

    5 Missouri Baptist University           102               7   9  19  32  35  38  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:24.68
        Average Time: 20:16.94

    6 Calumet College of St. Joseph         178              15  36  37  40  50  62  64         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:01.15
        Average Time: 21:12.23

    7 Greenville College                    189              29  34  41  42  43  45  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:56.92
        Average Time: 21:23.38

    8 Carl Sandburg College                 203              10  26  53  56  58  68  69         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:23.51
        Average Time: 22:16.70

    9 Lincoln College                       256              27  51  54  61  63                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:27.93
        Average Time: 23:29.59

   10 DACC                                  285              49  52  59  60  65                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:35.16
        Average Time: 24:07.03

   11 Governors State University            320              46  66  67  70  71  72  73         
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:27.71
        Average Time: 27:17.54

 Inc. Illinois Institute of Technology     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Joliet Junior College                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Malcolm X College                    4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Robert Morris University             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Waubonsee Community College          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Unattached                          DNS Team                                              
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 


Top

Detail Team Results - Women

Women

University of Illinois Cross Countr    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  58  Team Score (times):   1:38:24.67   Average Time: 19:40.93

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    349  Emma Burkhardt         sr       4            4       19:01.11     19:01.11     0:14.15
    2    362  Anneliese Schulz       sr       6           10       19:07.90     38:09.01     0:20.94
    3    361  Julia Schultz          jr      11           21       19:51.55     58:00.56     1:04.59
    4    352  Victoria Dent          sr      17           38       20:10.29   1:18:10.85     1:23.33
    5    354  Grace Gudwein          fr      20           58       20:13.82   1:38:24.67     1:26.86
    6    347  Amelia Bertaud         jr      21           79       20:19.56   1:58:44.23     1:32.60
    7    360  Clare Oehler           fr      31          110       20:54.09   2:19:38.32     2:07.13
    8    359  Grace McDonough        so   More Than  7          21:19.50   2:40:57.82     2:32.54
    9    356  Brianna Legner         jr   More Than  7          22:52.61   3:03:50.43     4:05.65
   10    358  Riley Maloney          jr   More Than  7          23:01.46   3:26:51.89     4:14.50
   11    353  Samantha Gonski        jr   More Than  7          23:31.76   3:50:23.65     4:44.80
   12    357  Natalie Maguire        fr   More Than  7          24:34.12   4:14:57.77     5:47.16
   13    350  Mahum Chaudhary        fr   More Than  7          24:53.06   4:39:50.83     6:06.10
   14    355  Zoe Jacquat            fr   More Than  7          25:17.22   5:05:08.05     6:30.26

Trine University    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  62  Team Score (times):   1:38:49.45   Average Time: 19:45.89

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    294  Evonne Bultemeyer      so       1            1       18:46.96     18:46.96     0:00.00
    2    300  Lacie Piekarski        sr       8            9       19:31.29     38:18.25     0:44.33
    3    293  Chloe Brittain         fr      12           21       19:57.88     58:16.13     1:10.92
    4    298  Elizabeth Lohman       so      18           39       20:10.85   1:18:26.98     1:23.89
    5    299  Ruthie Luebcke         so      23           62       20:22.47   1:38:49.45     1:35.51
    6    296  Stacy Dibley           so      33           95       20:59.02   1:59:48.47     2:12.06
    7    297  Madison Howard         fr      44          139       21:56.38   2:21:44.85     3:09.42
    8    295  Miranda Coombs         so   More Than  7          22:02.07   2:43:46.92     3:15.11

Trinity Christian College    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  77  Team Score (times):   1:39:33.38   Average Time: 19:54.68

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    323  Megan Deweerd          sr       3            3       19:00.98     19:00.98     0:14.02
    2    331  Nicole Syverson        sr       5            8       19:03.17     38:04.15     0:16.21
    3    325  Hope Fathman           sr      14           22       20:05.69     58:09.84     1:18.73
    4    321  Allie Boss             fr      16           38       20:08.13   1:18:17.97     1:21.17
    5    329  Annie Rangel           so      39           77       21:15.41   1:39:33.38     2:28.45
    6    333  Mikayla Vanlaan        jr      47          124       22:12.12   2:01:45.50     3:25.16
    7    326  Brittany Hoekman       sr      57          181       23:57.19   2:25:42.69     5:10.23
    8    324  Indre Dukauskas        so   More Than  7          24:00.37   2:49:43.06     5:13.41
    9    330  Francesca Strolia      sr   More Than  7          24:14.14   3:13:57.20     5:27.18
   10    320  Nicole Arias           fr   More Than  7          24:43.14   3:38:40.34     5:56.18
   11    328  Barbara McAndrews      so   More Than  7          25:15.78   4:03:56.12     6:28.82
   12    322  Kate Dekryger          fr   More Than  7          25:41.71   4:29:37.83     6:54.75

Olivet Nazarene University    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places):  86  Team Score (times):   1:40:19.31   Average Time: 20:03.86

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    231  Karalynn Brock         sr       2            2       18:49.93     18:49.93     0:02.97
    2    252  Sarai Vargas           fr      13           15       20:05.51     38:55.44     1:18.55
    3    247  Rachel Shepard         fr      22           37       20:21.66     59:17.10     1:34.70
    4    243  Kailyn Mickulas        so      24           61       20:27.29   1:19:44.39     1:40.33
    5    240  Jaclyn Latocha         fr      25           86       20:34.92   1:40:19.31     1:47.96
    6    254  Hailey Widder          sr      28          114       20:46.48   2:01:05.79     1:59.52
    7    235  Naomi Dahlquist        fr      30          144       20:53.92   2:21:59.71     2:06.96
    8    248  Bettina Taxer          jr   More Than  7          20:58.65   2:42:58.36     2:11.69
    9    251  Christina Vargas       jr   More Than  7          21:05.46   3:04:03.82     2:18.50
   10    253  Grace White            fr   More Than  7          21:08.71   3:25:12.53     2:21.75
   11    242  Samantha McClary       fr   More Than  7          21:36.79   3:46:49.32     2:49.83
   12    236  Abigail Gilmore        so   More Than  7          21:43.16   4:08:32.48     2:56.20
   13    244  Maya Mwilambwe         so   More Than  7          21:47.06   4:30:19.54     3:00.10
   14    234  Elizabeth Colgan       fr   More Than  7          21:47.12   4:52:06.66     3:00.16
   15    237  Libby Henry            fr   More Than  7          22:03.59   5:14:10.25     3:16.63
   16    239  Allie Lagerwall        jr   More Than  7          22:08.79   5:36:19.04     3:21.83
   17    245  Charlotte Owen         sr   More Than  7          23:00.16   5:59:19.20     4:13.20
   18    233  Taylor Cogdell         jr   More Than  7          23:06.98   6:22:26.18     4:20.02
   19    241  Macy Lemke             jr   More Than  7          24:18.89   6:46:45.07     5:31.93
   20    238  Calan Johnson          sr   More Than  7          24:30.55   7:11:15.62     5:43.59
   21    246  Michaela Roys          so   More Than  7          25:50.08   7:37:05.70     7:03.12
   22    256  Alejandra Zamudio      jr   More Than  7          28:23.87   8:05:29.57     9:36.91
   23    249  Alicia Urban           so   More Than  7          30:16.56   8:35:46.13    11:29.60

Missouri Baptist University    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 102  Team Score (times):   1:41:24.68   Average Time: 20:16.94

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    175  Emily Bayer            fr       7            7       19:28.22     19:28.22     0:41.26
    2    180  Rebecca Starrett       sr       9           16       19:43.06     39:11.28     0:56.10
    3    178  Elizabeth Rogers       fr      19           35       20:11.85     59:23.13     1:24.89
    4    182  Erin Tomschin          so      32           67       20:55.75   1:20:18.88     2:08.79
    5    177  Alyssa Jakcsy          fr      35          102       21:05.80   1:41:24.68     2:18.84
    6    181  Faith Strautmann       sr      38          140       21:14.28   2:02:38.96     2:27.32
    7    179  Meagan Ryan            so      55          195       23:13.19   2:25:52.15     4:26.23
    8    176  Lexi Huse              fr   More Than  7          26:16.78   2:52:08.93     7:29.82

Calumet College of St. Joseph    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 178  Team Score (times):   1:46:01.15   Average Time: 21:12.23

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     33  Grace Dwyer            so      15           15       20:07.74     20:07.74     1:20.78
    2     35  Kellyn Vale            jr      36           51       21:06.08     41:13.82     2:19.12
    3     32  Delilah Delgado        fr      37           88       21:06.58   1:02:20.40     2:19.62
    4     29  Kaley Beecham          fr      40          128       21:16.98   1:23:37.38     2:30.02
    5     34  Daniella Nino          fr      50          178       22:23.77   1:46:01.15     3:36.81
    6     36  Keara Wisek            so      62          240       25:49.08   2:11:50.23     7:02.12
    7     31  Hannah Carr            sr      64          304       26:17.94   2:38:08.17     7:30.98
    8     30  Arianna Canales        so   More Than  7          29:39.68   3:07:47.85    10:52.72

Greenville College    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 189  Team Score (times):   1:46:56.92   Average Time: 21:23.38

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     92  Shirley Estes          sr      29           29       20:46.70     20:46.70     1:59.74
    2     95  Kori Nesbit            jr      34           63       21:03.72     41:50.42     2:16.76
    3     96  Sheridan Noll          sr      41          104       21:37.41   1:03:27.83     2:50.45
    4     98  Hannah Williams        fr      42          146       21:43.09   1:25:10.92     2:56.13
    5     91  Victoria Dyson         fr      43          189       21:46.00   1:46:56.92     2:59.04
    6     93  Sabrina Favela         fr      45          234       21:58.85   2:08:55.77     3:11.89
    7     94  Emma Leonhard          fr      48          282       22:20.21   2:31:15.98     3:33.25
    8     89  Comer Alyssa           fr   More Than  7          22:44.98   2:54:00.96     3:58.02
    9     97  Rachel Stutzman        jr   More Than  7          23:55.45   3:17:56.41     5:08.49

Carl Sandburg College    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 203  Team Score (times):   1:51:23.51   Average Time: 22:16.70

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     47  Nancy Jebet            fr      10           10       19:47.39     19:47.39     1:00.43
    2     46  Anastasia Beetler      so      26           36       20:42.54     40:29.93     1:55.58
    3     45  Carlie Barman          fr      53           89       23:06.35   1:03:36.28     4:19.39
    4     48  Annadoria Ledbetter    fr      56          145       23:47.83   1:27:24.11     5:00.87
    5     51  Karen Taniu            fr      58          203       23:59.40   1:51:23.51     5:12.44
    6     49  Jade Mathis            fr      68          271       27:33.80   2:18:57.31     8:46.84
    7     50  Annie Sholl            fr      69          340       27:42.30   2:46:39.61     8:55.34

Lincoln College    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 256  Team Score (times):   1:57:27.93   Average Time: 23:29.59

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    157  April Goetz            so      27           27       20:46.13     20:46.13     1:59.17
    2    158  Cauriana Johnson       fr      51           78       22:25.24     43:11.37     3:38.28
    3    155  Deanna Anglin          jr      54          132       23:11.46   1:06:22.83     4:24.50
    4    156  Shania Goble           jr      61          193       25:02.07   1:31:24.90     6:15.11
    5    159  Payton Marr            so      63          256       26:03.03   1:57:27.93     7:16.07

DACC    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 285  Team Score (times):   2:00:35.16   Average Time: 24:07.03

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     61  Christina Oakley       fr      49           49       22:22.05     22:22.05     3:35.09
    2     58  Savannah Day           fr      52          101       22:56.22     45:18.27     4:09.26
    3     60  Diamond Holmes         so      59          160       24:02.21   1:09:20.48     5:15.25
    4     63  Marissa Uplinger       fr      60          220       24:47.39   1:34:07.87     6:00.43
    5     59  Tishauna Fletcher      fr      65          285       26:27.29   2:00:35.16     7:40.33

Governors State University    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 320  Team Score (times):   2:16:27.71   Average Time: 27:17.54

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     73  Kaila Konecki          sr      46           46       22:00.18     22:00.18     3:13.22
    2     78  Kyla Wembly            fr      66          112       26:53.10     48:53.28     8:06.14
    3     74  Emily Metzger          sr      67          179       27:25.80   1:16:19.08     8:38.84
    4     77  Phaishe Thompson       sr      70          249       29:53.53   1:46:12.61    11:06.57
    5     75  Cecilia Olvera         jr      71          320       30:15.10   2:16:27.71    11:28.14
    6     76  Amira Taylor           jr      72          392       34:47.81   2:51:15.52    16:00.85
    7     72  Sydney Espinosa        fr      73          465       34:48.08   3:26:03.60    16:01.12

Illinois Institute of Technology    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    118  Zoey Krevitz           so   Less Than  5          25:31.70     25:31.70     6:44.74
    2    120  Madalyn Urig           fr   Less Than  5          28:59.78     54:31.48    10:12.82
    3    116  Jasmine Baste          so   Less Than  5          29:26.61   1:23:58.09    10:39.65
    4    117  Rosemary Johnson       fr   Less Than  5          29:42.95   1:53:41.04    10:55.99

Joliet Junior College    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    145  Ana Mendoza Pineda     fr   Less Than  5          21:26.67     21:26.67     2:39.71
    2    144  Cambrie Gallichio      fr   Less Than  5          25:20.34     46:47.01     6:33.38
    3    143  Julia Aguilar          fr   Less Than  5          26:34.46   1:13:21.47     7:47.50
    4    146  Erynn Wakefield        fr   Less Than  5          27:28.61   1:40:50.08     8:41.65

Malcolm X College    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    167  Karen Dorantes         so   Less Than  5          22:57.27     22:57.27     4:10.31
    2    169  Olivia Klonoski        fr   Less Than  5          23:15.86     46:13.13     4:28.90
    3    166  Tania Acosta           fr   Less Than  5          27:10.74   1:13:23.87     8:23.78
    4    168  Carolina Flores        so   Less Than  5          30:19.64   1:43:43.51    11:32.68

Robert Morris University    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    288  Theriault Quincy       so   Less Than  5          21:07.97     21:07.97     2:21.01
    2    289  Anda Saleta            fr   Less Than  5          21:26.10     42:34.07     2:39.14
    3    290  Chi Sarah              so   Less Than  5          22:34.50   1:05:08.57     3:47.54

Waubonsee Community College    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    399  Daphne Kolody          fr   Less Than  5          21:40.23     21:40.23     2:53.27
    2    400  Maira Weitkamp         fr   Less Than  5          23:14.63     44:54.86     4:27.67
    3    397  Nataly Esparza         fr   Less Than  5          25:39.59   1:10:34.45     6:52.63
    4    401  Mandy Winslow          fr   Less Than  5          31:44.87   1:42:19.32    12:57.91

Unattached    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Yr.     Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    411  Meghan Donovan              Do Not Score          20:05.57     20:05.57     1:18.61
    2    409  Ashley Gilmore              Do Not Score          21:00.39     41:05.96     2:13.43
    3    410  Sam Mabry                   Do Not Score          21:28.86   1:02:34.82     2:41.90
    4    412  Chastity Serrano            Do Not Score          22:18.98   1:24:53.80     3:32.02