Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Scoreboard

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
MSOE
vs Cabrini
Final
5 - 6

Dominican
vs Olivet
Final
4 - 2

Dominican
at Centre
Final - 8 innings
1 - 11

Washington-St. Louis
vs Benedictine
Final
12 - 5

MSOE
vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Final
8 - 13

Benedictine
at Hendrix
Final
2 - 1

No. 4 Illinois Tech
vs No. 3 Aurora
Final
57 - 71

Illinois Tech
vs Lake Forest
Final
9 - 0

Illinois Tech
at Carthage
Final
6 - 3

Edgewood
vs Northland
Final
9 - 1

UW-Superior
vs Edgewood
Final
0 - 5

Marian
vs St. Scholastica
Final
8 - 7

Northland
vs Marian
Final - 6 innings
1 - 9
25
MSOE
vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Final - 7 innings
3 - 5

Olivet
vs Dominican
Final
5 - 9

Benedictine
at Hendrix
Final
3 - 4

Saint Mary's (Minn.)
vs MSOE
Final
10 - 2

Marian
at Maranatha
Final
3 - 1
26
Northern Vermont-Lyndon
vs MSOE
Final - 8 innings
0 - 10

Hanover
vs MSOE
Final - 8 innings
12 - 1

Johnson & Wales (RI)
vs MSOE
Final
1 - 2

MSOE
vs Augustana (Ill.)
Final - 6 innings
2 - 10
27
Benedictine
at Aurora
Final
3 - 2

Marian
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
3 - 0

Dominican
at Carthage
Final
0 - 3

Concordia Chicago
at North Park
Final
2 - 3

MSOE
vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
Final - 9 innings
8 - 6

Hanover
vs MSOE
Final - 5 innings
2 - 15
28
MSOE
vs Hanover
Final - 11 innings
1 - 0

Neumann
vs MSOE
Final
12 - 7

Calvin
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
9 - 0

MSOE
at Cardinal Stritch
Final
2 - 3

Capital
vs MSOE
Final
8 - 3

MSOE
vs Neumann
Final - 5 innings
10 - 0
1
Grove City
vs MSOE
Final - 9 innings
11 - 6

MSOE
vs Grove City
Final
3 - 1

Concordia Chicago
at Spalding
Final
3 - 4

vs Aurora, Benedictine, CUW, Illinois Tech, MSOE (W), Rockford, WLC


Aurora
at Augustana (Ill.)
Final
67 - 93

Illinois Tech
at Roosevelt
Final
5 - 4

Concordia Wisconsin
at North Central (Ill.)
Final
2 - 7

UW-Eau Claire
at Edgewood
Final
9 - 0

Concordia Chicago
at MSOE
Final
1 - 3

Concordia Wisconsin
at Illinois Tech
Final
3 - 2

Cabrini
vs MSOE
Final
0 - 7

MSOE
vs Alma
Final
3 - 7

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Illinois Wesleyan
Final
48 - 40
2
Illinois Tech
vs Elmhurst
Cancelled

Illinois Tech
vs Lawrence
Cancelled

Concordia Chicago
vs UW-Platteville
Final
10 - 2

Concordia Chicago
at Spalding
Final
17 - 9

vs Aurora, Benedictine (M), WLC

vs CUC (W), CUW, MSOE (W), RFRD, WLC

Calvin
at Lakeland
Final
9 - 0

Ripon
at Lakeland
Final
5 - 4

UW-La Crosse
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
9 - 0

St. Norbert
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
1 - 8

Concordia Chicago
at Trinity Christian
Final
1 - 3

Lakeland
at Illinois Tech
Final
3 - 0

Benedictine
at MSOE
Final
2 - 3

Concordia Wisconsin
at Aurora
Final
0 - 3

Concordia Chicago
vs St. Xavier
Final
0 - 3

Maranatha
vs Lakeland
Final
0 - 3

Maranatha
at Illinois Tech
Final
0 - 3

Muhlenberg
vs MSOE
Final
9 - 11

MSOE
vs Rensselaer
Final - 6 innings
2 - 10

Ripon
vs Rockford
Final
4 - 0

Rockford
vs UW-Eau Claire
Final - 5 innings
0 - 8

Wisconsin Lutheran
at St. Thomas (Minn.)
Final
51 - 67

UW-Eau Claire
vs Edgewood
Final
5 - 4

Edgewood
at St. Norbert
Final
8 - 1
3
Illinois Tech
vs Lawrence
Cancelled

UW-Platteville
vs Concordia Chicago
Cancelled

Dominican
vs Monmouth (Ill.)
Final
0 - 3

Monmouth (Ill.)
vs Dominican
Final
1 - 6

Illinois Tech
vs Elmhurst
Cancelled

Aurora
vs Wabash
Final
11 - 8

Wabash
vs Aurora
Final - 12 innings
5 - 6

Aurora
vs Penn St.-Behrend
Final
6 - 8

New England Col.
vs Alverno
Final
2 - 8

Ohio Northern
vs Aurora
Final - 5 innings
0 - 8

Alverno
vs Concordia-Moorhead
Final
4 - 8

Dominican
vs Bridgewater (Va.)
Final
0 - 3

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Lake Forest
Final
3 - 6

Lakeland
vs Buena Vista
Final - 5 innings
1 - 9

St. Olaf
vs Rockford
Final
5 - 2

Lake Forest
vs Lakeland
Final
9 - 7

Buena Vista
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
4 - 1

Mitchell
vs Dominican
Final
5 - 6

Rockford
vs St. Thomas (Minn.)
Final
0 - 5
4
Lebanon Valley
vs Dominican
Final - 7 innings
23 - 0

Aurora
vs Carthage
Final
9 - 3

Dominican
vs UC Merced
Final
2 - 3

Dominican
at UC Santa Cruz
Final
1 - 3

Houghton
vs Dominican
Final - 8 innings
1 - 2

Dominican
vs Penn St.-Hazleton
Final
1 - 5

Alverno
vs Regis (Mass.)
Final - 5 innings
14 - 2

Randolph
vs Aurora
Final - 10 innings
5 - 3

Mitchell
vs Alverno
Final - 5 innings
3 - 13

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Beloit
Final - 5 innings
10 - 0

Aurora
vs Muskingum
Final
1 - 6

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Beloit
Final
4 - 0
5
Dominican
vs Lebanon Valley
Final
6 - 7

Aurora
vs Gustavus Adolphus
Final
7 - 2

Dominican
vs Monmouth (Ill.)
Final - 5 innings
11 - 3

Roanoke
vs Dominican
Final
9 - 3
6
Aurora
vs Valley City St.
Final
8 - 6

Lakeland
at St. Norbert
Final
0 - 9

Illinois Tech
at Benedictine
Final
0 - 3

Concordia Wisconsin
at Lakeland
Final
0 - 3

MSOE
at Marian
Final
3 - 0

Dominican
at Concordia (Calif.)
Final
0 - 3

Alverno
vs St. Vincent
Final - 6 innings
8 - 0

Saint Joseph's (Me.)
vs Aurora
Final - 5 innings
1 - 11

Aurora
vs Simmons
Final - 5 innings
10 - 0

Bridgewater (Va.)
vs Alverno
Final
5 - 6
7
Wilkes
vs Dominican
Final
3 - 5

Dominican
vs Regis (Mass.)
Final - 5 innings
9 - 0

Bates
vs Alverno
Final
4 - 0

Aurora
vs Saint Benedict
Final
3 - 2

Alverno
vs Houghton
Final
7 - 5

Emmanuel (Mass.)
vs Dominican
Final
2 - 3

Heidelberg
vs Aurora
Final
4 - 6
8
Dominican
vs Muskingum
Final - 7 innings
4 - 5

Muskingum
vs Dominican
Final - 7 innings
5 - 10

Aurora
vs St. Olaf
Final
16 - 9

St. Olaf
vs Aurora
Final
7 - 5

vs Select NACC Qualifiers

Illinois Tech
at Augustana (Ill.)
Final
2 - 7

Marian
vs Lawrence
Final
0 - 9

Augustana (Ill.)
at MSOE
Final
0 - 3

Loras
at Illinois Tech
Final
3 - 0

Elizabethtown
vs Dominican
Final - 5 innings
4 - 13

Sage
vs Alverno
Final - 8 innings
11 - 12

Dominican
vs Lebanon Valley
Final - 8 innings
3 - 4

Alverno
vs St. Elizabeth
Final
8 - 13
9
Dominican
vs Maritime (N.Y.)
Final
0 - 4

St. Thomas (Minn.)
vs Aurora
Final
6 - 4

Thiel
vs Rockford
Final
9 - 14

Plymouth St.
vs Rockford
Final
11 - 10

MSOE
vs North Central (Ill.)
Cancelled

Franklin
at Concordia Chicago
Cancelled

Illinois Tech
at Calvin
Final
5 - 4

MSOE
at Wis.-Green Bay
Final
0 - 7

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Carroll (Wis.)
Final
0 - 9

Dominican
at MSOE
Final
1 - 3

Concordia Wisconsin
at Concordia Chicago
Final
3 - 1

Illinois Tech
at Marian
Final
0 - 3

Benedictine
at Lakeland
Final
3 - 1

Dominican
vs Gordon
Final - 8 innings
3 - 1

Roger Williams
vs Dominican
Final - 5 innings
9 - 0

Illinois Tech
at Kalamazoo
Final
2 - 7

MSOE
at St. Norbert
Final
2 - 7

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Carroll (Wis.)
Final
1 - 8
10
Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Lasell
Final
4 - 5

Illinois Tech
at Rose-Hulman
Final
7 - 6

Amherst
vs Concordia Chicago
Final - 7 innings
3 - 13

Lasell
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
6 - 11

Illinois Tech
at Rose-Hulman
Final
6 - 7

Concordia Chicago
vs Fredonia
Final - 9 innings
3 - 2

Concordia Chicago
vs Simpson (Iowa)
Final
5 - 4

Rockford
vs New Jersey City
Final
5 - 1

Lakeland
vs Becker
Final - 5 innings
9 - 1

Pitt.-Greensburg
vs Lakeland
Final
9 - 6

SUNY Canton
vs Rockford
Final - 5 innings
1 - 9
11
Skidmore
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
3 - 4

Concordia Chicago
vs St. Scholastica
Final
3 - 1

Rockford
vs Pitt.-Bradford
Final
4 - 12

Pitt.-Bradford
vs Rockford
Final
3 - 5

Lakeland
vs Alfred St.
Final
2 - 10

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Webster
Final
1 - 6

Rockford
vs Blackburn
Final
2 - 1

Concordia Chicago
vs Carroll (Wis.)
Final
3 - 6

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Wooster
Final
4 - 3

RIT
vs Rockford
Final
1 - 6

Lakeland
vs Mt. St. Joseph
Final
1 - 4

Gordon
vs Concordia Chicago
Final
6 - 3

Carnegie Mellon
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
5 - 6

Ohio Wesleyan
vs Lakeland
Final
1 - 5
12
Lakeland
vs Coast Guard
Final
5 - 12

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Finlandia
Final
17 - 2

Finlandia
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
0 - 10

Alfred St.
vs Lakeland
Final
18 - 0

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Arcadia
Final
3 - 6

Illinois Tech
at Maranatha
Final
3 - 0

Mount Union
vs Concordia Chicago
Final - 5 innings
9 - 1

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Sage
Final - 6 innings
13 - 5

Concordia Chicago
vs Marywood
Final
7 - 5

Dubuque
vs Lakeland
Final
4 - 0

Olivet
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
1 - 0

Lakeland
vs Westminster (Pa.)
Final - 8 innings
5 - 4

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Arcadia
Final
0 - 9
13
Concordia Chicago
vs Fredonia
Final - 7 innings
12 - 1

Skidmore
vs Lakeland
Final
10 - 2

Lakeland
vs Skidmore
Final
2 - 9

Marian
at St. Norbert
Final
0 - 9

Lakeland
at MSOE
Final
2 - 3

Benedictine
at Concordia Chicago
Final
3 - 0

Aurora
at Dominican
Final
1 - 3

Concordia Wisconsin
at Marian
Final
0 - 3

Rockford
vs Kenyon
Final - 8 innings
1 - 2

Rockford
vs Alfred St.
Final - 8 innings
7 - 5

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Marietta
Final
6 - 3
14
FDU-Florham
vs Rockford
Final
0 - 8

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Pitt.-Bradford
Final
3 - 5

Concordia Chicago
vs Webster
Final
4 - 1

Haverford
vs Rockford
Final
20 - 3

Bethel (Minn.)
vs Lakeland
Final
10 - 3

Pitt.-Bradford
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
4 - 5

Aurora
at Concordia Chicago
Final
3 - 0

Graceland
at Lakeland
Final
0 - 3


Western Conn. St.
vs Rockford
Final - 5 innings
11 - 0

Concordia Chicago
vs Ursinus
Final
6 - 2

Haverford
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
3 - 6

Rockford
vs St. Joseph (Conn.)
Final
8 - 3

Franklin & Marshall
vs Concordia Chicago
Final
0 - 1

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Thomas More
Final
2 - 1

Lakeland
vs Franklin & Marshall
Final - 9 innings
6 - 3

Marywood
vs Lakeland
Final
8 - 5
15
Skidmore
vs Rockford
Final
1 - 0

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Haverford
Final
3 - 15

Edgewood
vs Bethel (Minn.)
Final
0 - 6

Lakeland
vs Eastern Conn. St.
Final
2 - 8

Haverford
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
8 - 4

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Dubuque
Final
3 - 8

Bethany Lutheran
vs Marian
Final
0 - 3

Rockford
vs Plymouth St.
Final
1 - 10

Greenville
vs Benedictine
Final
3 - 10

Marian
vs Bethany Lutheran
Final
18 - 3

Bethel (Minn.)
vs Edgewood
Final
3 - 2

Luther
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final - 7 innings
17 - 2

Benedictine
vs Webster
Final
3 - 4

Grace Christian (Mich.)
at Dominican
Final
1 - 8

Dominican
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
3 - 0

Illinois Tech
at North Park
Final
3 - 1

Coast Guard
vs Concordia Chicago
Final
4 - 11

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Marietta
Final - 5 innings
10 - 0

Concordia Chicago
vs Utica
Final - 5 innings
10 - 1

Lakeland
vs Lasell
Final
3 - 0

Benedictine
vs Smith
Final
17 - 7

Keene St.
vs Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
0 - 6

Gordon
vs Lakeland
Final - 9 innings
3 - 2

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs Albany St. (GA)
Final
4 - 3
16
Haverford
vs Lakeland
Final
14 - 1

Lasell
vs Edgewood
Final
8 - 9

Rockford
vs Pitt.-Bradford
Final - 10 innings
1 - 2

Illinois Tech
vs UW-Stevens Point
Final
2 - 7

Northland
at Aurora
Final - 7 innings
2 - 15

Finlandia
vs MSOE
Cancelled

Ramapo
vs Concordia Chicago
Final
4 - 8

Benedictine
vs TCNJ
Final
5 - 7

Finlandia
vs MSOE
Cancelled

UW-Superior
vs Marian
Final
6 - 7

Loras
at Aurora
Final
5 - 6

Saint John's (Minn.)
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final - 7 innings
13 - 8

Marian
vs UW-Superior
Final
14 - 6

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Saint John's (Minn.)
Final - 7 innings
0 - 4

MSOE
at Carthage
Final
0 - 9

Loras
vs Marian
Final
9 - 0

Illinois Tech
at Concordia Chicago
Final
3 - 1

Concordia Wisconsin
at Benedictine
Final
0 - 3

Aurora
at Marian
Final
1 - 3

Dominican
at Lakeland
Final
3 - 1

Southern Virginia
vs Dominican
Final
3 - 1

Southern Virginia
at Lakeland
Final
2 - 3

Geneva
vs Benedictine
Final
0 - 7

Amherst
vs Marian
Final
9 - 6

Benedictine
vs Clarkson
Final
3 - 4

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Staten Island
Final - 5 innings
12 - 2

Marian
vs Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
Final - 5 innings
10 - 2

MSOE
at Carthage
Final
0 - 9
17
Johns Hopkins
vs Edgewood
Final
15 - 1

Cazenovia
vs Illinois Tech
Final
3 - 9

Benedictine
vs Framingham St.
Final
7 - 5

Marian
vs Saint John's (Minn.)
Final
2 - 10

TCNJ
vs Concordia Chicago
Final
2 - 3

Illinois Tech
vs Cazenovia
Final - 7 innings
12 - 2

Finlandia
vs MSOE
Cancelled

Northland
at Aurora
Final - 7 innings
0 - 13

Finlandia
vs MSOE
Cancelled

Loras
at Aurora
Final
3 - 4

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Loras
Final - 5 innings
9 - 0

Benedictine
vs Geneseo
Final - 5 innings
0 - 8

Loras
vs Benedictine
Final - 8 innings
2 - 3

Marian
vs Western New England
Final
8 - 4

Macalester
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
1 - 4

Marian
vs Endicott
Final
2 - 4
18
UW-La Crosse
vs Benedictine
Final
0 - 1

Edgewood
vs Babson
Final
7 - 23

Saint John's (Minn.)
vs Marian
Final
7 - 13

New York U.
vs Illinois Tech
Final - 7 innings
16 - 0

Edgewood
vs Southern Vt.
Final
6 - 19

Augsburg
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final - 7 innings
6 - 5

New Paltz
vs Illinois Tech
Final
7 - 4

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Augsburg
Final - 7 innings
6 - 3

Stevenson
vs Edgewood
Final
7 - 2

Springfield
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
2 - 7

Bethel (Minn.)
vs Illinois Tech
Final
3 - 6

Geneseo
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
5 - 3

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Hope
Final
2 - 4

MacMurray
vs Edgewood
Final - 5 innings
1 - 9

Dominican
at Elmhurst
Final
9 - 8

Edgewood
vs Gustavus Adolphus
Final
0 - 1

Dominican
at Elmhurst
Final
5 - 0

Stevenson
vs Edgewood
Final
2 - 7

Springfield
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
6 - 3

Colorado College
vs Illinois Tech
Final
3 - 6

North Central (Ill.)
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
6 - 3
19
Messiah
vs Edgewood
Final
6 - 3

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Grinnell
Final
0 - 9

UW-Superior
vs Illinois Tech
Final
1 - 8

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Hamline
Final
4 - 5

St. Norbert
vs Marian
Final
7 - 3

Marian
vs St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Final - 5 innings
10 - 0

Benedictine
vs Bethany (W.Va.)
Final
6 - 4

Edgewood
vs UW-La Crosse
Final - 5 innings
2 - 15

Grinnell
vs Benedictine
Final - 6 innings
0 - 8

Carthage
at Dominican
Final
1 - 0

Huntington
vs Edgewood
Final
11 - 5

Carthage
at Dominican
Final
2 - 1

vs Benedictine

UW-Superior
vs Illinois Tech
Final
4 - 5

Messiah
vs Edgewood
Final
1 - 8

Edgewood
vs Wooster
Final
4 - 5

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Hamline
Final
5 - 2
20
St. Lawrence
vs Edgewood
Final
9 - 11

Anderson (Ind.)
vs Benedictine
Final
0 - 3

Concordia Wisconsin
vs UW-Superior
Final - 7 innings
8 - 6

UW-Superior
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final - 7 innings
2 - 6

Marian
vs Hamline
Final
10 - 6

MSOE
vs Milwaukee
Final
5 - 12

Marian
vs Macalester
Final - 8 innings
20 - 9

Oswego
vs Edgewood
Final
4 - 5

Hamilton
vs Illinois Tech
Final
7 - 2

Marian
at Dominican
Final
1 - 3

Ramapo
vs Benedictine
Final
0 - 3

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Buffalo State
Final - 6 innings
10 - 2

Rowan
vs Marian
Final
2 - 0

Edgewood
vs Augsburg
Final
1 - 7

New Paltz
vs Benedictine
Final - 9 innings
2 - 6

Bethel (Minn.)
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
7 - 6

UW-Platteville
vs Edgewood
Final
6 - 1

Marian
vs Ramapo
Final
3 - 7

Allegheny
vs Edgewood
Final
1 - 8

Hamilton
vs Illinois Tech
Final
7 - 2
21
Williams
vs Edgewood
Final
12 - 1

Rutgers-Camden
vs Benedictine
Final
1 - 0

Augsburg
vs Marian
Final
0 - 2

Illinois Tech
vs New York U.
Final
19 - 30

Benedictine
vs Rutgers-Camden
Final
2 - 1

Marian
vs Augsburg
Final
0 - 3

Concordia Wisconsin
vs UW-Superior
Final
9 - 0

St. Lawrence
vs Illinois Tech
Final
5 - 4

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Western New England
Final
5 - 4

Grinnell
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
3 - 4

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Ramapo
Final
2 - 3

Marian
vs Grinnell
Final - 5 innings
10 - 1

Tufts
vs Marian
Final
13 - 2

Aurora
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Final
7 - 1

Aurora
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Final - 9 innings
10 - 4

Bethel (Minn.)
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
6 - 3

Grinnell
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
7 - 2
22
Hamilton
vs Illinois Tech
Final - 7 innings
1 - 5

Benedictine
vs Ripon
Final
12 - 8

Illinois Tech
vs Hamilton
Final - 7 innings
3 - 7

Saint Mary's (Minn.)
vs Concordia Chicago
Final
4 - 5

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Macalester
Final
6 - 7

Lake Forest
at Aurora
Postponed

Lakeland
at Aurora
Final
0 - 3

MSOE
at Illinois Tech
Final
3 - 1

Marian
at Concordia Chicago
Final
3 - 1

Benedictine
vs Buffalo State
Final
2 - 1
23
Rutgers-Newark
vs Illinois Tech
Final
6 - 2

Benedictine
vs Ramapo
Final
0 - 3

MSOE
at Rose-Hulman
Final
2 - 8

Concordia Chicago
vs Concordia-Moorhead
Final
4 - 3

Wisconsin Lutheran
at North Central (Ill.)
Final
2 - 4

Oberlin
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
20 - 6

Edgewood
at Wabash
Final
10 - 17

Carroll (Wis.)
vs MSOE
Final
14 - 11

Cornell (Iowa)
at Dominican
Final
9 - 7

Aurora
at Monmouth (Ill.)
Final
6 - 0

Cornell (Iowa)
at Dominican
Final
5 - 17

Wisconsin Lutheran
at North Central (Ill.)
Final
9 - 8

Concordia Wisconsin
vs Oberlin
Final - 7 innings
4 - 5

Aurora
at Monmouth (Ill.)
Final
5 - 12

Concordia Chicago
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Final
10 - 5

Aurora
at Dubuque
Final
3 - 6

MSOE
at Loras
Final
3 - 6

Aurora
at Loras
Final
0 - 9

MSOE
at Dubuque
Final
9 - 0

Cornell (Iowa)
at Edgewood
Final
9 - 0

Lakeland
at Concordia Chicago
Final
3 - 0

MSOE
at Aurora
Final
3 - 2

Dominican
at Illinois Tech
Final
3 - 0

Marian
at Benedictine
Final
1 - 3


Carthage
at MSOE
Final - 8 innings
2 - 0

Alverno
at Beloit
Final
13 - 9

Carthage
at MSOE
Final
5 - 6

Alverno
at Beloit
Final - 5 innings
0 - 8

MSOE
at Dubuque
Final
6 - 3

Cornell (Iowa)
at Edgewood
Final
1 - 8
24
Edgewood
at Wabash
Final
4 - 12

Cornell (Iowa)
at Dominican
Final - 8 innings
14 - 4

Carleton
vs Concordia Wisconsin
Final
4 - 7

Rockford
at Augustana (Ill.)
Final
8 - 1

Edgewood
at Wabash
Final
2 - 3

Rockford
at Augustana (Ill.)
Final - 11 innings
3 - 4

Illinois College
vs Dominican
Final
8 - 1

Dominican
at Knox
Final
5 - 4

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Dominican
Final
2 - 4

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Dominican
Final - 5 innings
2 - 10
25
26
UW-Oshkosh
vs MSOE
Final
14 - 9

Rockford
at Eureka
Final - 5 innings
1 - 9

MSOE
at Beloit
Final - 5 innings
20 - 0

Rockford
at Eureka
Final - 5 innings
3 - 11

MSOE
at Beloit
Final
17 - 2
27
Beloit
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
10 - 9

Marian
at Ripon
Final
8 - 12

Beloit
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final - 8 innings
10 - 11

Illinois Tech
at Aurora
Final
3 - 1

Benedictine
at Dominican
Final
2 - 3

Concordia Wisconsin
at MSOE
Final
0 - 3

Marian
at Lakeland
Final
1 - 3

Lakeland
at UW-Stevens Point
Final
0 - 7

Aurora
at Wartburg
Final
0 - 1

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Carthage
Final
1 - 3

Lakeland
at UW-Stevens Point
Final
7 - 1

North Central (Ill.)
at Benedictine
Final
3 - 6

Aurora
at Wartburg
Final - 8 innings
8 - 9

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Carthage
Final
1 - 6

North Central (Ill.)
at Benedictine
Final - 5 innings
4 - 13
28
Wisconsin Lutheran
at Marian
Final
4 - 2

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Marian
Final
1 - 9

Aurora
at North Park
Final
3 - 0

MIT
vs Aurora
Final
3 - 0

vs CUW, Lakeland, MSOE, WLC

Concordia Chicago
at Lakeland
Final
6 - 2

Rockford
at Beloit
Final
11 - 1

Lawrence
at Alverno
Final - 5 innings
6 - 20

Wisconsin Lutheran
at MSOE
Final
6 - 7

Concordia Chicago
at Lakeland
Final - 9 innings
3 - 4

Rockford
at Beloit
Final - 5 innings
12 - 2

Lawrence
at Alverno
Final
6 - 3

Wisconsin Lutheran
at MSOE
Final
0 - 5
29
Concordia Chicago
at Dominican
Final
0 - 3

MIT
at Dominican
Final
3 - 2

vs Aurora, Edgewood, Illinois Tech


Dominican
at Marian
Final - 5 innings
1 - 9

Dominican
at Marian
Final - 5 innings
0 - 8
30
Illinois Tech
at MSOE
Final
9 - 11

Concordia Chicago
at Edgewood
Final - 7 innings
10 - 0

Dominican
at Rockford
Final
4 - 3

Illinois Tech
at MSOE
Final
7 - 3

Concordia Chicago
at Edgewood
Final
7 - 3

Dominican
at Rockford
Final
8 - 5

Dominican
at MSOE
Final
0 - 9

Marian
at Aurora
Final
1 - 8

Lakeland
at Illinois Tech
Final
0 - 9

Concordia Wisconsin
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
9 - 0

Dominican
at Edgewood
Final
4 - 5

Marian
at Illinois Tech
Final
0 - 9

Lakeland
at Aurora
Final
2 - 7

Benedictine
at Illinois Tech
Final
3 - 0

Concordia Chicago
at Aurora
Final
0 - 3

Marian
at MSOE
Final
1 - 3

Lakeland
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
3 - 1

Augustana (Ill.)
vs Concordia Chicago
Final
3 - 1

MIT
vs Benedictine
Final
0 - 3

Augustana (Ill.)
at Aurora
Final
0 - 3

MIT
at Illinois Tech
Final
3 - 0

vs Aurora, CUC, Illinois Tech, Rockford

Aurora
at Rockford
Final
5 - 6

Benedictine
at Edgewood
Final
7 - 4

Aurora
at Rockford
Final
2 - 5

Benedictine
at Edgewood
Final - 5 innings
12 - 3
31
MSOE
at Dominican
Final
9 - 2

Aurora
at Lakeland
Final - 7 innings
12 - 1

Benedictine
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
8 - 2

Rockford
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
4 - 6

Rockford
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
2 - 4

MSOE
at Dominican
Final
6 - 7

Aurora
at Lakeland
Final
7 - 2

Saint Mary's (Minn.)
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
4 - 5

Alverno
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
1 - 2

Aurora
at Edgewood
Final - 5 innings
11 - 0

MSOE
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
1 - 0

Benedictine
at Rockford
Final
9 - 5

Alverno
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
1 - 8

Aurora
at Edgewood
Final - 5 innings
13 - 0

MSOE
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
1 - 5

Benedictine
at Rockford
Final
12 - 0

Illinois Tech
at Augustana (Ill.)
Final
2 - 7

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Carthage
Final
0 - 9

Saint Mary's (Minn.)
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
6 - 3

Illinois Tech
vs Coe
Final
7 - 2

Wisconsin Lutheran
vs St. Norbert
Final
0 - 9
1
Marian
at Concordia Chicago
Final
6 - 10

Lakeland
at Benedictine
Final
0 - 4

Concordia Wisconsin
at Aurora
Final
1 - 10

Marian
at Concordia Chicago
Final
3 - 11

Lakeland
at Benedictine
Final - 7 innings
0 - 12

Concordia Wisconsin
at Aurora
Final
3 - 10

Concordia Wisconsin
at Alverno
Final
11 - 6

Concordia Wisconsin
at Alverno
Final - 5 innings
13 - 3
2
Edgewood
at Illinois Tech
Final
12 - 5

Lakeland
at Milwaukee
Final
2 - 16

Edgewood
at Illinois Tech
Final - 8 innings
10 - 13

Elmhurst
at Concordia Chicago
Final
7 - 0

Elmhurst
at Concordia Chicago
Final
1 - 6
3
Aurora
at North Central (Ill.)
Final
2 - 5

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Carroll (Wis.)
Final
6 - 8

Illinois Tech
at Elmhurst
Final
1 - 8

Silver Lake
at Edgewood
Final - 5 innings
1 - 24

Concordia Chicago
at Marian
Final
0 - 5

Carroll (Wis.)
at Alverno
Final
10 - 3

Wheaton (Ill.)
at Benedictine
Final
9 - 2

Hope
at Aurora
Final
9 - 2

Silver Lake
at Edgewood
Final - 5 innings
0 - 23

Concordia Chicago
at Marian
Final
7 - 6

Carroll (Wis.)
at Alverno
Final - 5 innings
7 - 4

Wheaton (Ill.)
at Benedictine
Final
7 - 12

Hope
at Aurora
Final
7 - 6

Illinois Tech
at Ill.-Chicago
Final
1 - 6

MSOE
at Elmhurst
Final
1 - 8
4
Illinois Tech
at Chicago
Final
0 - 9

Aurora
at Benedictine
Final
1 - 3

Lakeland
at UW-Oshkosh
Final
2 - 4

Concordia Chicago
at North Central (Ill.)
Postponed

Lakeland
at UW-Oshkosh
Final
3 - 2

Concordia Chicago
at North Central (Ill.)
Postponed
5
MSOE
at Aurora
Final
3 - 4

MSOE
at Aurora
Final
2 - 3

MSOE
at Concordia Chicago
Final
3 - 0

Dominican
at Marian
Final
3 - 0

Illinois Tech
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
0 - 3


Mount Mary
at Rockford
Final
1 - 3

Mount Mary
at Rockford
Final - 6 innings
2 - 10

Ohio Northern
at Aurora
Final
7 - 0
6
Illinois Tech
at Rockford
Final
3 - 10

Dominican
at Benedictine
Final
5 - 2

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Concordia Chicago
Final
1 - 2

Lakeland
at Edgewood
Final
10 - 1

Concordia Wisconsin
at Marian
Final
5 - 1

Illinois Tech
at Rockford
Final
9 - 3

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Concordia Chicago
Final - 7 innings
0 - 11

Lakeland
at Edgewood
Final
8 - 10

Concordia Wisconsin
at Marian
Final
1 - 6

Dominican
at Benedictine
Final
8 - 4

Aurora
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
8 - 1

Edgewood
at MSOE
Final
1 - 8

Concordia Chicago
at Lakeland
Final
2 - 7

Dominican
at Marian
Final
7 - 2

Illinois Tech
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
6 - 3

Dominican
at Lakeland
Final
9 - 0

Concordia Chicago
at Marian
Final
1 - 6

Illinois Tech
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
9 - 0

Aurora
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
0 - 9

Illinois Tech
at Lakeland
Final
0 - 3

MSOE
at Benedictine
Final
1 - 3

Aurora
at Concordia Wisconsin
Final
3 - 0

Dominican
at Concordia Chicago
Final
3 - 0

vs Aurora, Illinois Tech

vs Benedictine, CUC, Rockford

vs CUW, Edgewood, Lakeland, Marian, WLC

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Rockford
Final
2 - 0

Aurora
at Alverno
Final
4 - 0

Edgewood
at Lakeland
Final
4 - 5

Marian
at MSOE
Final
1 - 6

Wisconsin Lutheran
at Rockford
Final
6 - 3

Aurora
at Alverno
Final - 5 innings
11 - 0

Concordia Chicago
at Benedictine
Final
2 - 1

Edgewood
at Lakeland
Final
3 - 7

Marian
at MSOE
Final
3 - 4

Concordia Wisconsin
at Dominican
Final
4 - 1

Concordia Chicago
at Benedictine
Final
5 - 2

Concordia Wisconsin
at Dominican
Final
5 - 3

vs CUW, Lakeland, Marian

Beloit
at Wisconsin Lutheran
Final
0 - 9

Grand View
vs Edgewood
Final
1 - 8

Edgewood
at Wartburg
Final
6 - 3