2020 NACC Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Fri., Feb. 21 Centenary (La.)   Edgewood   @ Jackson, Miss. 5:00 PM CST
Sat., Feb. 22 Aurora   Dubuque   @ Louisville, Ky. 11:00 AM CST
  Dominican   Sewanee   11:00 AM CST
  Birmingham Southern   Edgewood   @ Jackson, Miss. 12:00 PM CST
  Dominican   Sewanee   2:00 PM CST
  Aurora   Spalding   6:00 PM CST
  Edgewood   Millsaps   6:30 PM CST
Sun., Feb. 23 Aurora   Ohio Northern   @ Louisville, Ky. 10:00 AM CST
  Dominican   Sewanee   12:00 PM CST
  Edgewood   Eureka   @ Jackson, Miss. 12:00 PM CST
Thu., Feb. 27 Monmouth (Ill.)   Marian   @ Jacksonville, Ill. 1:00 PM CST
  Monmouth (Ill.)   Marian   @ Jacksonville, Ill. 3:30 PM CST
Fri., Feb. 28 Dubuque   Marian   @ Jacksonville, Ill. 1:00 PM CST
  Concordia Chicago   Webster   2:00 PM CST
  Anderson (Ind.)   Benedictine   @ Wesrfield, Ind. 3:00 PM CST
  Dubuque   Marian   @ Jacksonville, Ill. 4:00 PM CST
Sat., Feb. 29 Benedictine   Manchester   @ Westfield, Ind. 10:00 AM CST
  Illinois Tech   Washington-St. Louis   12:00 PM CST
  UW-Oshkosh   Concordia Chicago   @ Sauget, Ill. 1:00 PM CST
  Dominican   Blackburn   1:00 PM CST
  Robert Morris-Peoria   Rockford   @ Jacksonville, Ill. 2:00 PM CST
  Illinois Tech   Washington-St. Louis   3:30 PM CST
  Central (Iowa)   Rockford   @ Jacksonville, Ill. 5:00 PM CST
Sun., Mar. 01 Rockford   Central (Iowa)   @ Jacksonville, Ill. 11:00 AM CST
  Dominican   Blackburn   11:00 AM CST
  Illinois Tech   Washington-St. Louis   12:00 PM CST
  Baldwin Wallace   Benedictine   @ Grand Park, Ind 1:30 PM CST
  North Park   Concordia Chicago   @ Sauget, Ill. 2:00 PM CST
  Dominican   Blackburn   2:00 PM CST
  Rockford   Robert Morris-Peoria   @ Jacksonville, Ill. 5:00 PM CST
Fri., Mar. 06 RussMatt Central Florida Invitational   Concordia Wisconsin   March 6 - March 8 @ Auburndale, Fla. TBA
Sat., Mar. 07 Illinois Tech   Elmhurst   @ Jacksonville, Ill. 11:00 AM CST
  Illinois Tech   Elmhurst   @ Jacksonville, Ill. 2:00 PM CST
Sun., Mar. 08 Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Kenyon   Dominican   @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 9:00 AM CDT
  Immaculata   Dominican   @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 12:00 PM CDT
  Elmhurst   Illinois Tech   @ Jacksonville, Ill. 12:00 PM CDT
Mon., Mar. 09 Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Geneva   Dominican   @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 12:30 PM CDT
Tue., Mar. 10 Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Gettysburg   Dominican   @ Vero Beach, Fla. 9:00 AM CDT
  Concordia Chicago   Webster   @ Saint Leo, Fla. 10:00 AM CDT
Thu., Mar. 12 Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Washington (Md.)   Dominican   @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 9:00 AM CDT
Fri., Mar. 13 Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Wisconsin Lutheran   TBA   TBA
  Franciscan   Dominican   @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 9:00 AM CDT
  Dominican   Franciscan   @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 11:30 AM CDT
Sat., Mar. 14 Gettysburg   Dominican   @ Fort Pierce, Fla. 8:30 AM CDT
  Illinois Tech   Caltech   1:00 PM CDT
  Aurora   Luther   @ Decatur, Ill. 4:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   Caltech   4:00 PM CDT
Sun., Mar. 15 Tuscon Invitational Games   Concordia Wisconsin   March 15 - March 22 @ Tuscon, Ariz. TBA
  Webster   Benedictine   @ Saint Leo, Fla. 10:00 AM CDT
  Benedictine   Webster   @ St. Leo, Fla. 11:00 AM CDT
  Alma   Aurora   @ Decatur, Ill. 1:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   Caltech   1:00 PM CDT
  Aurora   Millikin   4:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   Chapman   9:00 PM CDT
Mon., Mar. 16 Illinois Tech   Whittier   5:00 PM CDT
Wed., Mar. 18 Illinois Tech   Claremont-Mudd-Scripps   1:00 PM CDT
  Wheaton (Ill.)   Aurora   3:00 PM CDT
Fri., Mar. 20 Dominican   Saint Mary's (Minn.)   @ Carol Stream, Ill. 11:00 AM CDT
  Dominican   Cornell (Iowa)   @ Carol Stream, Ill. 2:00 PM CDT
Sat., Mar. 21 Northland   Lakeland   TBA
  Northland   Lakeland   TBA
  Rose-Hulman   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   North Central (Ill.)   12:00 PM CDT
  UW-Oshkosh   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  UW-Platteville   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
  Monmouth (Ill.)   Aurora   1:00 PM CDT
  Illinois College   Rockford   @ Decatur, Ill. 2:00 PM CDT
  Rose-Hulman   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   North Central (Ill.)   3:00 PM CDT
  UW-Oshkosh   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
  UW-Platteville   Wisconsin Lutheran   4:00 PM CDT
  Monmouth (Ill.)   Aurora   4:00 PM CDT
  Dominican   Wheaton (Ill.)   5:00 PM CDT
  Rockford   Millikin   5:00 PM CDT
Sun., Mar. 22 Rose-Hulman   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran   Beloit   12:00 PM CDT
  UW-Oshkosh   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech   North Central (Ill.)   2:30 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran   Beloit   3:00 PM CDT
Tue., Mar. 24 North Central (Ill.)   Aurora   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford   Dubuque   3:00 PM CDT
Wed., Mar. 25 Lakeland   Carthage   TBA
Sat., Mar. 28 Benedictine *   Illinois Tech   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Rockford   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Illinois Tech   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Aurora   3:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
Sun., Mar. 29 Aurora *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Edgewood   1:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Lakeland   3:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Benedictine   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Marian   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Edgewood   4:00 PM CDT
Tue., Mar. 31 Beloit   Marian   3:00 PM CDT
  Beloit   Marian   6:00 PM CDT
Wed., Apr. 01 MSOE   UW-Whitewater   2:00 PM CDT
  Eureka   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
  Chicago   Edgewood   3:00 PM CDT
Thu., Apr. 02 Carroll (Wis.)   Wisconsin Lutheran   2:00 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 04 Edgewood *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Illinois Tech   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Rockford   12:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Illinois Tech   3:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Lakeland   3:00 PM CDT
Sun., Apr. 05 Rockford *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Edgewood   1:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Marian   3:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Benedictine   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Aurora   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Edgewood   4:00 PM CDT
Tue., Apr. 07 Wisconsin Lutheran   North Central (Ill.)   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian   Ripon   3:30 PM CDT
  Beloit   Rockford   6:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago   Millikin   7:00 PM CDT
Thu., Apr. 09 Elmhurst   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 11 Concordia Chicago *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Rockford   12:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Illinois Tech   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Illinois Tech   3:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Benedictine   3:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Aurora   3:00 PM CDT
Mon., Apr. 13 Illinois Tech *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Edgewood   1:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Marian   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Lakeland   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Edgewood   4:00 PM CDT
Tue., Apr. 14 Maranatha   Lakeland   TBA
  Maranatha   Lakeland   TBA
  Rockford   Beloit   6:00 PM CDT
Wed., Apr. 15 Concordia Chicago   North Park   3:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood   Milwaukee   4:00 PM CDT
  St. Norbert   Marian   5:00 PM CDT
Thu., Apr. 16 Rose-Hulman   Illinois Tech   6:00 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 18 Benedictine *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Illinois Tech   12:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Illinois Tech   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Lakeland   3:00 PM CDT
Sun., Apr. 19 Illinois Tech *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Rockford   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Edgewood   1:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Benedictine   3:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Marian   3:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Aurora   3:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Edgewood   4:00 PM CDT
Tue., Apr. 21 Maranatha   Wisconsin Lutheran   2:00 PM CDT
  Maranatha   Wisconsin Lutheran   5:00 PM CDT
Wed., Apr. 22 Lawrence   Lakeland   TBA
  Lawrence   Lakeland   TBA
  Hanover   Concordia Chicago   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin   St. Norbert   1:00 PM CDT
  Eureka   Edgewood   4:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin   St. Norbert   4:30 PM CDT
  Eureka   Edgewood   6:30 PM CDT
Thu., Apr. 23 Benedictine   North Park   6:00 PM CDT
  Chicago   Illinois Tech   6:00 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 25 Marian *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Dominican   12:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Illinois Tech   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Illinois Tech   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Dominican   3:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Lakeland   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
  Edgewood *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
Sun., Apr. 26 Concordia Chicago *   Marian   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Aurora   12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Rockford   12:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   MSOE   12:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Edgewood   1:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran *   Benedictine   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Rockford   3:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   MSOE   3:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Aurora   3:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Marian   3:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Edgewood   4:00 PM CDT
Tue., Apr. 28 Maranatha   Rockford   2:00 PM CDT
  Maranatha   Rockford   5:00 PM CDT
  Ripon   Marian   5:30 PM CDT
Wed., Apr. 29 Olivet   Lakeland   TBA
  Olivet   Lakeland   TBA
  Edgewood   Beloit   3:00 PM CDT
  Ripon   Wisconsin Lutheran   4:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine   Millikin   6:00 PM CDT
Sat., May. 02 Marian *   Edgewood   12:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Wisconsin Lutheran   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Illinois Tech   12:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Lakeland   12:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Illinois Tech   3:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Edgewood   3:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Lakeland   3:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Wisconsin Lutheran   3:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Concordia Chicago   3:00 PM CDT
Sun., May. 03 Willamette   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
Thu., May. 07 Wisconsin Lutheran %   NACC Tournament   TBA
Fri., May. 08 Wisconsin Lutheran %   NACC Tournament   TBA
Sat., May. 09 Wisconsin Lutheran %   NACC Tournament   TBA
Sun., May. 10 Wisconsin Lutheran %   NACC Tournament   TBA
* Conference
% Post season