2019 NACC Football Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Thu., Sep. 05 Lake Forest   Wisconsin Lutheran   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 07 Finlandia   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CDT
  Carroll (Wis.)   Lakeland   1:00 PM CDT
  St. Norbert   Aurora   1:00 PM CDT
  Rockford   MacMurray   2:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago   Beloit   5:00 PM CDT
  Franklin   Benedictine   6:00 PM CDT
  Knox   Eureka   6:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 14 Wisconsin Lutheran   Lawrence Tech   Blue Devils Stadium 11:00 AM CDT
  Olivet   Concordia Chicago   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin   Augsburg   1:00 PM CDT
  Rockford   Martin Luther   1:00 PM CDT
  Aurora   Elmhurst   1:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine   Loras   6:00 PM CDT
  MacMurray   Eureka   6:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 21 Concordia Wisconsin   Trine   NACC-MIAA Challenge Series 12:00 PM CDT
  Aurora   Hope   NACC-MIAA Challenge Series 12:00 PM CDT
  Eureka   Albion   NACC-MIAA Challenge Series 12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland   Kalamazoo   NACC-MIAA Challenge Series 12:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago   Finlandia   NACC-MIAA Challenge Series 12:00 PM CDT
  Rockford   Alma   NACC-MIAA Challenge Series 1:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine   Olivet   NACC-MIAA Challenge Series 2:00 PM CDT
  Wisconsin Lutheran   Adrian   NACC-MIAA Challenge Series 2:00 PM CDT
Sat., Sep. 28 UW-Platteville   Lakeland   6:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 05 Wisconsin Lutheran *   Rockford   1:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Concordia Chicago   1:00 PM CDT
  Eureka *   Aurora   1:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 12 Rockford *   Benedictine   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Aurora   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Lakeland   1:00 PM CDT
  Eureka *   Wisconsin Lutheran   4:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 19 Lakeland *   Rockford   1:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Eureka   4:00 PM CDT
Sat., Oct. 26 Wisconsin Lutheran *   Lakeland   1:00 PM CDT
  Eureka *   Benedictine   1:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Aurora   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Concordia Chicago   1:00 PM CDT
Sat., Nov. 02 Wisconsin Lutheran *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Eureka   1:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Aurora   1:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CDT
Sat., Nov. 09 Concordia Chicago *   Rockford   12:00 PM CST
  Lakeland *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Eureka   1:00 PM CST
  Aurora *   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CST
Sat., Nov. 16 Eureka *   Rockford   12:00 PM CST
  Concordia Chicago *   Benedictine   12:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Wisconsin Lutheran   1:00 PM CST
  Aurora *   Lakeland   6:00 PM CST
* Conference