2020 NACC Men's Volleyball Schedule

Date Away Home Notes Status Links
Thu., Jan. 16 St. Norbert   Wittenberg   6:00 PM CST
Fri., Jan. 17 Benedictine   Kean   4:00 PM CST
  St. Norbert   Hiram   5:00 PM CST
  Rockford   North Park   7:00 PM CST
  Trine   Aurora   7:00 PM CST
Sat., Jan. 18 St. Vincent (Pa.)   St. Norbert   @ Hiram, Ohio 9:00 AM CST
  St. Norbert   Wilkes   @ Hiram, Ohio 1:00 PM CST
Thu., Jan. 23 Aurora   North Central (Ill.)   7:00 PM CST
Fri., Jan. 24 TBA   Concordia Wisconsin   @ Angola, Ind. TBA
  Rockford   Loras   7:00 PM CST
Sat., Jan. 25 Wittenberg   Marian   TBA
  Wittenberg   Lakeland   TBA
  TBA   Concordia Wisconsin   @ Angola, Ind. TBA
  TBA   Concordia Wisconsin   @ Angola, Ind. TBA
  St. Norbert   Viterbo   12:00 PM CST
  Fontbonne   Aurora   12:00 PM CST
  St. Norbert   Dordt   @ La Crosse, Wis. 2:00 PM CST
  Augustana (Ill.)   Aurora   5:00 PM CST
Fri., Jan. 31 Concordia Chicago   Greenville   GU Invite 3:00 PM CST
  Cincinnati Christian   St. Norbert   @ Angola, Ind. 4:00 PM CST
  Rockford   Fontbonne   @ Greenville, Ill. 5:00 PM CST
  Millikin   Concordia Wisconsin   7:00 PM CST
  Dominican *   Lakeland   7:00 PM CST
  Rockford   Greenville   GU Invite 7:00 PM CST
  Benedictine   Aurora   7:00 PM CST
Sat., Feb. 01 St. Norbert   Trine   8:00 AM CST
  Trinity Christian   St. Norbert   @ Angola, Ind. 10:00 AM CST
  Olivet   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CST
  North Park   Aurora   1:00 PM CST
  Dominican *   Marian   4:00 PM CST
  Maranatha   Concordia Wisconsin   4:00 PM CST
Tue., Feb. 04 Rockford   Millikin   7:00 PM CST
Wed., Feb. 05 Concordia Wisconsin   Loras   7:00 PM CST
Fri., Feb. 07 TBA   Rockford   @ Elgin, Ill. TBA
  TBA   Rockford   @ Elgin, Ill. TBA
  Loras   St. Norbert   7:00 PM CST
  Carthage   Aurora   7:00 PM CST
  Fontbonne   Dominican   7:00 PM CST
Sat., Feb. 08 Rockford   TBA   @ Elgin, Ill. TBA
  Rockford   TBA   @ Elgin, Ill. TBA
  Olivet   Dominican   2:00 PM CST
Sun., Feb. 09 Marian   Aurora   1:00 PM CST
Tue., Feb. 11 Concordia Wisconsin   North Park   7:00 PM CST
Wed., Feb. 12 Carthage   Dominican   7:00 PM CST
Thu., Feb. 13 Millikin   Aurora   7:00 PM CST
Fri., Feb. 14 St. Norbert   North Park   7:00 PM CST
Sat., Feb. 15 Carthage   Concordia Wisconsin   10:00 AM CST
  Cal Lutheran   Dominican   12:00 PM CST
  Rockford   Marian   1:00 PM CST
  Lakeland   Aurora   1:00 PM CST
  Cal Lutheran   MSOE   @ River Forest, Ill. (DU) 2:30 PM CST
  St. Norbert   North Central (Ill.)   @ Decatur, Ill. 5:00 PM CST
  MSOE   Dominican   5:00 PM CST
  St. Norbert   Millikin   7:00 PM CST
Sun., Feb. 16 Cal Lutheran   Aurora   @ Lisle, Ill. 12:00 PM CST
Tue., Feb. 18 Concordia Chicago *   Dominican   7:00 PM CST
Wed., Feb. 19 Marian *   Concordia Wisconsin   7:00 PM CST
Fri., Feb. 21 Marian   Greenville   @ Maranatha Baptist College 6:00 PM CST
  Lakeland *   Concordia Wisconsin   7:00 PM CST
  Concordia Chicago   Rockford   7:00 PM CST
  Dominican   Benedictine   7:00 PM CST
Sat., Feb. 22 UC Santa Cruz   Aurora   @ Chicago, Ill. (IIT) TBA
  Aurora   TBA   @ Chicago, Ill. (IIT) TBA
Tue., Feb. 25 St. Norbert   Maranatha   7:00 PM CST
Thu., Feb. 27 Concordia Wisconsin   Maranatha   7:00 PM CST
Fri., Feb. 28 St. Norbert   Marian   4:00 PM CST
  Cardinal Stritch   St. Norbert   @ Fond du Lac, Wis. 6:00 PM CST
  Millikin   Rockford   7:00 PM CST
  Augustana (Ill.)   Dominican   7:00 PM CST
Sat., Feb. 29 Loras   Dominican   1:00 PM CST
Tue., Mar. 03 Aurora *   Dominican   7:00 PM CST
  Lakeland *   St. Norbert   7:00 PM CST
  Illinois Tech *   Concordia Chicago   7:00 PM CST
Fri., Mar. 06 MSOE *   Benedictine   7:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Aurora   7:00 PM CST
  Concordia Chicago *   Marian   7:00 PM CST
  Rockford *   St. Norbert   7:00 PM CST
Sat., Mar. 07 Concordia Chicago *   Lakeland   1:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Benedictine   1:00 PM CST
  Illinois Tech *   St. Norbert   1:00 PM CST
  Maranatha   Rockford   5:00 PM CST
Sun., Mar. 08 Dominican   Marymount (Va.)   12:00 PM CDT
Tue., Mar. 10 Dominican   Southern Virginia   6:00 PM CDT
Wed., Mar. 11 Dominican   East. Mennonite   6:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Concordia Chicago   7:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Concordia Wisconsin   7:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Lakeland   7:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Aurora   7:00 PM CDT
Thu., Mar. 12 Dominican   Stevenson   6:00 PM CDT
Fri., Mar. 13 Rockford   Maranatha   7:00 PM CDT
  Marian   Greenville   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Mar. 14 Aurora *   Benedictine   1:00 PM CDT
  St. Norbert *   MSOE   1:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Rockford   1:00 PM CDT
Tue., Mar. 17 Concordia Wisconsin   Baruch   6:00 PM CDT
Wed., Mar. 18 Concordia Wisconsin   Lehman   4:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Illinois Tech   7:00 PM CDT
Fri., Mar. 20 Concordia Wisconsin   New Jersey City   4:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Lakeland   7:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   MSOE   7:00 PM CDT
  St. Norbert *   Dominican   7:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Marian   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Mar. 21 Greenville   Concordia Chicago   11:00 AM CDT
  St. Norbert *   Concordia Chicago   12:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Illinois Tech   1:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Lakeland   1:00 PM CDT
  Aurora *   Marian   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin   Kean   2:00 PM CDT
  St. Norbert   Greenville   @ River Forest, Ill. (CUC) 2:00 PM CDT
  Dominican   St. Xavier   2:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Rockford   7:00 PM CDT
Wed., Mar. 25 Rockford *   Concordia Chicago   7:00 PM CDT
  Benedictine *   Dominican   7:00 PM CDT
  MSOE *   Marian   7:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Aurora   7:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   St. Norbert   7:00 PM CDT
Fri., Mar. 27 Concordia Wisconsin *   Rockford   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Mar. 28 Aurora *   Concordia Chicago   1:00 PM CDT
  Illinois Tech *   Benedictine   1:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   St. Norbert   1:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   MSOE   1:00 PM CDT
  Rockford *   Dominican   2:30 PM CDT
Wed., Apr. 01 MSOE *   Aurora   7:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Illinois Tech   7:00 PM CDT
Fri., Apr. 03 St. Norbert *   Aurora   7:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Rockford   7:00 PM CDT
  Marian *   Illinois Tech   7:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   Concordia Wisconsin   7:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   MSOE   7:00 PM CDT
Sat., Apr. 04 Marian *   Rockford   1:00 PM CDT
  Lakeland *   Illinois Tech   1:00 PM CDT
  St. Norbert *   Benedictine   1:00 PM CDT
  Dominican *   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Chicago *   MSOE   1:00 PM CDT
Tue., Apr. 07 TBA   Concordia Wisconsin   7:00 PM CDT
Fri., Apr. 10 TBA   Concordia Wisconsin   TBA
Sat., Apr. 11 TBA   Concordia Wisconsin   TBA
* Conference