2019-20 Women's Volleyball Statistics - Alverno

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Morgan Lemner Jr. L - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Ari Rehberg Jr. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Atiya Mansfield Jr. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Neilee Newton Jr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Kierra Sherlock Fr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Melanie Coffey Sr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Kenzi Kaminski Fr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Isabelle Gemza So. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 Alex McMath So. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Morgan Lemner Jr. L - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Ari Rehberg Jr. MB - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Atiya Mansfield Jr. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Neilee Newton Jr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Kierra Sherlock Fr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Melanie Coffey Sr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Kenzi Kaminski Fr. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Isabelle Gemza So. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
22 Alex McMath So. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 30 vs. Olivet   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 30 vs. Kalamazoo   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 31 Crown (Minn.)   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 6 Lake Forest   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 6 Wheaton (Ill.)   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 Benedictine   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 Augustana (Ill.)   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 11 Mount Mary   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 18 at Edgewood   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 20 at Grinnell   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 20 vs. Simpson (Iowa)   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 21 at Central (Iowa)   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 21 vs. Bethel (Minn.)   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 24 at Lakeland   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 28 Concordia Chicago   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 1 at St. Norbert   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 4 Concordia Wisconsin   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 5 Wisconsin Lutheran   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 8 at Marian   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 11 at Aurora   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 12 at Benedictine   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 15 Lake Forest   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 18 Dominican   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 19 Maranatha   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 22 MSOE   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 25 at Illinois Tech   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 30 Rockford   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 30 vs. Olivet   -
Aug 30 vs. Kalamazoo   -
Aug 31 Crown (Minn.)   -
Sep 6 Lake Forest   -
Sep 6 Wheaton (Ill.)   -
Sep 7 Benedictine   -
Sep 7 Augustana (Ill.)   -
Sep 11 Mount Mary   -
Sep 18 at Edgewood   -
Sep 20 at Grinnell   -
Sep 20 vs. Simpson (Iowa)   -
Sep 21 at Central (Iowa)   -
Sep 21 vs. Bethel (Minn.)   -
Sep 24 at Lakeland   -
Sep 28 Concordia Chicago   -
Oct 1 at St. Norbert   -
Oct 4 Concordia Wisconsin   -
Oct 5 Wisconsin Lutheran   -
Oct 8 at Marian   -
Oct 11 at Aurora   -
Oct 12 at Benedictine   -
Oct 15 Lake Forest   -
Oct 18 Dominican   -
Oct 19 Maranatha   -
Oct 22 MSOE   -
Oct 25 at Illinois Tech   -
Oct 30 Rockford   -