2019-20 Women's Volleyball Statistics - Wisconsin Lutheran

Matches -
Kills per set -
Hitting % -
Assists per set -
Blocks per set -
Service Aces per set -
Digs per set -
Schedule Summary
Overall (Pct.)0-0 (.000)
Conference (Pct.) 0-0 (.000)
Streak-
Home0-0
Away0-0
Neutral0-0
Full Scores and Schedule »
Recent Games
Statistics category Overall Conf
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Melissa Ericson Sr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Ally Goba Fr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Michelle Haling So. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Dayton Pye So. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Rebecca Chavez Fr. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Madison Brown Fr. OPP/OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Carly Heuer So. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Jordan Weide So. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Jasmine Jackwin Fr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Mercedes Pye So. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Emily Sarles Fr. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Cassidy Johnson So. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Katrina Hochmuth Jr. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Abby Raasch So. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Marisa Shevey Fr. OPP/OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Alyssa Charron Jr. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 Jenna Schomburg Fr. OH/OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Grace Tomhave Jr. MH/OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 Jenna Charron Fr. OH/OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Players
No. Yr Pos
1 Melissa Ericson Sr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 Ally Goba Fr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Michelle Haling So. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 Dayton Pye So. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 Rebecca Chavez Fr. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7 Madison Brown Fr. OPP/OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8 Carly Heuer So. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 Jordan Weide So. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 Jasmine Jackwin Fr. DS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 Mercedes Pye So. OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 Emily Sarles Fr. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 Cassidy Johnson So. S - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 Katrina Hochmuth Jr. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 Abby Raasch So. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Marisa Shevey Fr. OPP/OH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
18 Alyssa Charron Jr. MH - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
19 Jenna Schomburg Fr. OH/OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
20 Grace Tomhave Jr. MH/OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
21 Jenna Charron Fr. OH/OPP - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Totals     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Opponent     - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Download roster: VRO (First Last) | VRO (Last, First)
Date Opponent Score s k e ta pct a sa se digs bs ba be tot bhe pts
Aug 30 vs. Bluffton   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 31 vs. Wartburg   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Aug 31 at Hope   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 6 vs. UW-Stout   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 6 vs. Lawrence   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 at UW-Oshkosh   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 7 vs. Carroll (Wis.)   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 13 vs. Cornell (Iowa)   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 13 vs. Bethany Lutheran   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 14 vs. Olivet   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 14 vs. Augustana (Ill.)   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 18 Rockford   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 21 vs. Elmhurst   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 21 at UW-La Crosse   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sep 24 at Marian   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 1 Maranatha   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 5 at Alverno   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 8 Edgewood   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 11 at Benedictine   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 12 at Aurora   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 18 at Illinois Tech   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 19 Concordia Chicago   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 22 at Lakeland   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 25 MSOE   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 26 Dominican   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Oct 30 Concordia Wisconsin   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 1 Simpson (Iowa)   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 2 UW-Superior   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 2 Concordia Chicago   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 5 at NACC Tournament First Round   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 7 at NACC Tournament Semifinal   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nov 9 at NACC Tournament Final   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
Total - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Conference - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Exhibition - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Home - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Away - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Neutral - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Wins - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Losses - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
 
-
Date Opponent Score Attend
Aug 30 vs. Bluffton   -
Aug 31 vs. Wartburg   -
Aug 31 at Hope   -
Sep 6 vs. UW-Stout   -
Sep 6 vs. Lawrence   -
Sep 7 at UW-Oshkosh   -
Sep 7 vs. Carroll (Wis.)   -
Sep 13 vs. Cornell (Iowa)   -
Sep 13 vs. Bethany Lutheran   -
Sep 14 vs. Olivet   -
Sep 14 vs. Augustana (Ill.)   -
Sep 18 Rockford   -
Sep 21 vs. Elmhurst   -
Sep 21 at UW-La Crosse   -
Sep 24 at Marian   -
Oct 1 Maranatha   -
Oct 5 at Alverno   -
Oct 8 Edgewood   -
Oct 11 at Benedictine   -
Oct 12 at Aurora   -
Oct 18 at Illinois Tech   -
Oct 19 Concordia Chicago   -
Oct 22 at Lakeland   -
Oct 25 MSOE   -
Oct 26 Dominican   -
Oct 30 Concordia Wisconsin   -
Nov 1 Simpson (Iowa)   -
Nov 2 UW-Superior   -
Nov 2 Concordia Chicago   -
Nov 5 at NACC Tournament First Round   -
Nov 7 at NACC Tournament Semifinal   -
Nov 9 at NACC Tournament Final   -